Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JD 121 |
|
| Location: Quipapa, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:44092732 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:44:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m1_hilltop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,197 | |
| Rank: | 3,166 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.9231 (8.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0862 (0.0862*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 568.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 116 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JD 121's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
3 times | 25.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
2 times | 16.67% | 77 | 3 | 25.67 | |
| 4 | Tank |
1 times | 8.33% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 8.33% | 36 | 2 | 18.00 | |
| 7 | Charger |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 31.90% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 28.45% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 20 | 17.24% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 8.62% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 6.03% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.86% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 43 | 14 | 1,573 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.6% | 112.4 | 43.0 |
| 2 | 306 | 107 | 3,555 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.0% | 33.2 | 306.0 | |
| 3 | 215 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 31 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 385 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 114 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 85 | 14.1% | 67.1% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 19 | 16.38% | 5 | 38.46% | 3.80 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 36 | 31.03% | 2 | 15.38% | 18.00 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 61 | 52.59% | 4 | 30.77% | 15.25 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c12m1_hilltop | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 116 | 100.00% | 13 | 8.9231 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0862 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JD 121

Hunter
Jockey
Coach
Tank
Smoker
Ellis
Charger
Boomer
infected