Player Information| Player Profile |
|
s.K.o.L |
|
| Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:895685241 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 13:10:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:27:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,511 | |
| Rank: | 243 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0833 (3.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1104 (0.1104*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 679.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.1% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 98 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 888 (888*) | |
| Deaths: | 288 (288*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
s.K.o.L's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 90 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 72 times | 432 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 51 times | 1,275 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 47 times | 0 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 46 times | 276 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 20 times | 20 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 18 times | 54 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 17 times | 51 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 14 times | 70 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 10 times | 50 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 5 times | -15 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 49 times | -294 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 38 times | -950 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 24 times | -144 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
80 times | 27.97% | 10 | 79 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
66 times | 23.08% | 17 | 63 | 0.27 | |
| 3 | Charger |
48 times | 16.78% | 7 | 46 | 0.15 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
32 times | 11.19% | 0 | 32 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
20 times | 6.99% | 5 | 18 | 0.28 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
8 times | 2.80% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Tank |
7 times | 2.45% | 32 | 2 | 16.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
6 times | 2.10% | 147 | 10 | 14.70 | |
| 9 | Louis |
4 times | 1.40% | 183 | 9 | 20.33 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
4 times | 1.40% | 120 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
3 times | 1.05% | 122 | 5 | 24.40 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
2 times | 0.70% | 28 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 13 | Nick |
2 times | 0.70% | 90 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 14 | Francis |
2 times | 0.70% | 76 | 1 | 76.00 | |
| 15 | Bill |
2 times | 0.70% | 49 | 2 | 24.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 160 | 18.02% | 22 | 22.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 106 | 11.94% | 13 | 13.27% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 106 | 11.94% | 7 | 7.14% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 92 | 10.36% | 12 | 12.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 69 | 7.77% | 10 | 10.20% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 68 | 7.66% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 61 | 6.87% | 11 | 11.22% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 50 | 5.63% | 8 | 8.16% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 27 | 3.04% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 17 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.80% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.06 | ||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 14 | 1.58% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.29 | ||
| 14 | 1.30 | 14 | 1.58% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.21 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 10 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.75 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,051 | 628 | 13,196 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 30.6% | 21.0 | 136.7 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 643 | 112 | 5,435 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 17.4% | 48.5 | 49.5 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 436 | 101 | 12,638 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 23.2% | 125.1 | 39.6 |
| 4 | 1,064 | 338 | 10,709 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 31.8% | 31.7 | 96.7 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,169 | 170 | 4,343 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.5% | 25.5 | 146.1 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 309 | 138 | 3,692 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 44.7% | 26.8 | 61.8 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 385 | 174 | 3,768 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.2% | 21.7 | 96.3 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 221 | 25 | 1,472 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.3% | 58.9 | 73.7 |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 42 | 1,023 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 280.0% | 24.4 | 7.5 |
| 10 | 7 | 9 | 178 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 128.6% | 19.8 | 3.5 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 303 | 54 | 2,657 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.8% | 49.2 | 151.5 |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 3,902 | 86 | 176 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.2% | 2.0 | 1,951 |
| 13 | 34,240 | 207 | 1,090 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.6% | 5.3 | 34,240 | |
| 14 | 130 | 20 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 15 | 2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 39.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 2,214 | 48 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 11.4 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 4,578 | 53 | 547 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 1,988 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 565 | 26.9% | 50.1% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 303 | 20.5% | 57.1% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 171 | 28.7% | 45.6% | 25.7% |
| 4 | 150 | 3.3% | 83.3% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 150 | 16.7% | 61.3% | 22.0% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 124 | 15.3% | 72.6% | 12.1% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 92 | 23.9% | 53.3% | 22.8% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 90 | 11.1% | 80.0% | 8.9% |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 80 | 0.0% | 86.3% | 13.8% |
| 10 | Magnum | 49 | 12.2% | 73.5% | 14.3% |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 48 | 4.2% | 77.1% | 18.8% |
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 34 | 20.6% | 64.7% | 14.7% |
| 13 | AK-47 | 20 | 15.0% | 45.0% | 40.0% |
| 14 | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 28 | 3.15% | 3 | 1.04% | 9.33 | 5 | 5.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 65 | 7.32% | 14 | 4.86% | 4.64 | 7 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 118 | 13.29% | 26 | 9.03% | 4.54 | 14 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 9 | 1.01% | 2 | 0.69% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 103 | 11.60% | 24 | 8.33% | 4.29 | 10 | 10.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c11m4_terminal | 54 | 6.08% | 13 | 4.51% | 4.15 | 6 | 6.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 74 | 8.33% | 2 | 0.69% | 37.00 | 7 | 7.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c8m2_subway | 106 | 11.94% | 27 | 9.38% | 3.93 | 12 | 12.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c7m2_barge | 26 | 2.93% | 7 | 2.43% | 3.71 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 14 | 1.58% | 4 | 1.39% | 3.50 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c11m3_garage | 78 | 8.78% | 24 | 8.33% | 3.25 | 13 | 13.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | c5m5_bridge | 25 | 2.82% | 9 | 3.12% | 2.78 | 3 | 3.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | c8m1_apartment | 8 | 0.90% | 4 | 1.39% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c4m4_milltown_b | 6 | 0.68% | 3 | 1.04% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | c1m1_hotel | 133 | 14.98% | 12 | 4.17% | 11.08 | 14 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 7 | 0.79% | 4 | 1.39% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c5m2_park | 4 | 0.45% | 3 | 1.04% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c7m1_docks | 5 | 0.56% | 9 | 3.12% | 0.56 | 3 | 3.06% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | c1m3_mall | 16 | 1.80% | 40 | 13.89% | 0.40 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | c2m1_highway | 7 | 0.79% | 24 | 8.33% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c3m1_plankcountry | 2 | 0.23% | 10 | 3.47% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c9m1_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 5.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | c14m2_lighthouse | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 888 | 100.00% | 288 | 3.0833 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.1104 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
713 | 80.29% | 3 | 1.04% | 237.67 | 83 | 92.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
14 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 1.35% | 1 | 0.35% | 12.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.35% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.35% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
6 | 0.68% | 10 | 3.47% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Francis |
6 | 0.68% | 5 | 1.74% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Ellis |
5 | 0.56% | 5 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
s.K.o.L


Spitter
Smoker
Charger
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Coach
Louis
Ellis
Rochelle
Zoey
Nick
Francis
Bill
infected