Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
252,615 |
| Rank: |
23 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.72 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.9877 (4.99*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1235 (0.1234*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
125.50 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
10.4% (10%*) |
| Headshots: |
11,233 (11,269*) |
| Kills: |
90,955 (91,325*) |
| Deaths: |
18,236 (18,297*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
181 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
33 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
21 (21*) |
Seth's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
12,598 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
11,247 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,768 times |
40,608 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
6,408 times |
19,224 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
4,855 times |
14,565 |
| 6 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,666 times |
2,666 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
2,485 times |
2,485 |
| 8 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,159 times |
10,795 |
| 9 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,138 times |
53,450 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,131 times |
2,131 |
| 11 |
Going for a ride |
1,573 times |
7,865 |
| 12 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,571 times |
9,426 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,416 times |
4,248 |
| 14 |
Revived Teammate |
1,218 times |
3,654 |
| 15 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,180 times |
7,080 |
| 16 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
659 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
580 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Friendly Fire |
525 times |
-1575 |
| 19 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
298 times |
2,980 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
258 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
136 times |
408 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
117 times |
351 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
115 times |
-575 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
49 times |
245 |
| 25 |
Healed Teammate |
44 times |
220 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
7 times |
35 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,487 times |
32.02% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,272 times |
30.04% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
7,918 times |
35.53% |
|
935 |
6,839 |
0.14 |
| 2 |
Boomer |
3,023 times |
13.57% |
|
23 |
2,120 |
0.01 |
| 3 |
Spitter |
2,990 times |
13.42% |
|
86 |
1,497 |
0.06 |
| 4 |
Jockey |
2,362 times |
10.60% |
|
185 |
1,853 |
0.10 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
2,232 times |
10.02% |
|
394 |
1,921 |
0.21 |
| 6 |
Smoker |
1,783 times |
8.00% |
|
130 |
1,357 |
0.10 |
| 7 |
Coach |
265 times |
1.19% |
|
12,858 |
348 |
36.95 |
| 8 |
Nick |
255 times |
1.14% |
|
12,827 |
358 |
35.83 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
243 times |
1.09% |
|
12,388 |
359 |
34.51 |
| 10 |
Francis |
231 times |
1.04% |
|
10,745 |
375 |
28.65 |
| 11 |
Louis |
228 times |
1.02% |
|
10,304 |
332 |
31.04 |
| 12 |
Bill |
225 times |
1.01% |
|
10,852 |
311 |
34.89 |
| 13 |
Rochelle |
213 times |
0.96% |
|
9,781 |
286 |
34.20 |
| 14 |
Zoey |
200 times |
0.90% |
|
9,421 |
309 |
30.49 |
| 15 |
Tank |
112 times |
0.50% |
|
396 |
32 |
12.38 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
17,112 |
18.74% |
|
2,120 |
18.81% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
11,009 |
12.05% |
|
1,283 |
11.39% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
9,917 |
10.86% |
|
1,242 |
11.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
4,470 |
4.89% |
|
377 |
3.35% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
4,306 |
4.72% |
|
1,083 |
9.61% |
|
0.25 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
4,101 |
4.49% |
|
511 |
4.53% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
Machete |
1.50 |
3,792 |
4.15% |
|
355 |
3.15% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,739 |
4.09% |
|
399 |
3.54% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
3,702 |
4.05% |
|
795 |
7.05% |
|
0.21 |
| 10 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
3,591 |
3.93% |
|
436 |
3.87% |
|
0.12 |
| 11 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,449 |
3.78% |
|
379 |
3.36% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,927 |
3.21% |
|
234 |
2.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 13 |
 |
1.30 |
2,747 |
3.01% |
|
279 |
2.48% |
|
0.10 |
| 14 |
 |
1.20 |
2,704 |
2.96% |
|
660 |
5.86% |
|
0.24 |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
2,405 |
2.63% |
|
456 |
4.05% |
|
0.19 |
| 16 |
 |
1.20 |
1,823 |
2.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
1.00 |
1,517 |
1.66% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.01 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
1,285 |
1.41% |
|
119 |
1.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
905 |
0.99% |
|
93 |
0.83% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
842 |
0.92% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
1.60 |
472 |
0.52% |
|
71 |
0.63% |
|
0.15 |
| 22 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
451 |
0.49% |
|
62 |
0.55% |
|
0.14 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
393 |
0.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
284 |
0.31% |
|
57 |
0.51% |
|
0.20 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
282 |
0.31% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
M60 |
1.00 |
264 |
0.29% |
|
29 |
0.26% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
Knife |
1.50 |
242 |
0.26% |
|
25 |
0.22% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
 |
2.00 |
230 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
218 |
0.24% |
|
57 |
0.51% |
|
0.26 |
| 30 |
 |
1.00 |
211 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
174 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
169 |
0.19% |
|
20 |
0.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 33 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
163 |
0.18% |
|
17 |
0.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
149 |
0.16% |
|
23 |
0.20% |
|
0.15 |
| 35 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
146 |
0.16% |
|
16 |
0.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
138 |
0.15% |
|
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.05 |
| 37 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
125 |
0.14% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.05 |
| 38 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
124 |
0.14% |
|
18 |
0.16% |
|
0.15 |
| 39 |
 |
3.00 |
123 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
77 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
75 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
63 |
0.07% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 43 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
58 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
 |
2.00 |
42 |
0.05% |
|
15 |
0.13% |
|
0.36 |
| 45 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
37 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Melee |
1.50 |
35 |
0.04% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.17 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
31 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
28 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
26 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Coach |
1.00 |
25 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
22 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
3.00 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.20 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
14 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
272,793 |
31,612 |
2,167,231 |
967 |
3,945 |
3,945 |
11.6% |
68.6 |
69.1 |
| 2 |
 |
92,439 |
13,093 |
1,534,906 |
708 |
2,500 |
2,500 |
14.2% |
117.2 |
37.0 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
96,675 |
12,644 |
1,466,579 |
648 |
2,287 |
2,287 |
13.1% |
116.0 |
42.3 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
164,752 |
19,106 |
526,415 |
322 |
1,156 |
1,156 |
11.6% |
27.6 |
142.5 |
| 5 |
 |
102,780 |
16,497 |
647,182 |
293 |
927 |
927.0000 |
16.1% |
39.2 |
110.9 |
| 6 |
 |
23,980 |
23,302 |
477,466 |
0 |
879 |
879.0000 |
97.2% |
20.5 |
27.3 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
20,869 |
16,594 |
384,338 |
0 |
793 |
793.0000 |
79.5% |
23.2 |
26.3 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
25,480 |
5,745 |
459,937 |
207 |
793 |
793.0000 |
22.5% |
80.1 |
32.1 |
| 9 |
 |
105,404 |
19,465 |
451,897 |
208 |
726 |
726.0000 |
18.5% |
23.2 |
145.2 |
| 10 |
Chrome Shotgun |
11,962 |
11,940 |
329,225 |
0 |
715 |
715.0000 |
99.8% |
27.6 |
16.7 |
| 11 |
 |
11,987 |
14,048 |
308,772 |
0 |
692 |
692.0000 |
117.2% |
22.0 |
17.3 |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
59,644 |
6,016 |
340,134 |
170 |
613 |
613.0000 |
10.1% |
56.5 |
97.3 |
| 13 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
6,422 |
1,021 |
243,678 |
69 |
334 |
334.0000 |
15.9% |
238.7 |
19.2 |
| 14 |
Steyr Scout |
4,133 |
641 |
134,817 |
48 |
208 |
208.0000 |
15.5% |
210.3 |
19.9 |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
105,941 |
10,370 |
91,269 |
0 |
84 |
42.0000 |
9.8% |
8.8 |
1,261 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
8,466 |
1,067 |
47,763 |
27 |
75 |
75.0000 |
12.6% |
44.8 |
112.9 |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
7,327 |
1,298 |
36,087 |
24 |
60 |
60.0000 |
17.7% |
27.8 |
122.1 |
| 18 |
 |
406,265 |
5,123 |
42,377 |
0 |
56 |
28.0000 |
1.3% |
8.3 |
7,255 |
| 19 |
 |
3,107 |
409 |
17,207 |
0 |
21 |
21.0000 |
13.2% |
42.1 |
148.0 |
| 20 |
 |
176,584 |
1,606 |
7,737 |
0 |
18 |
18.0000 |
0.9% |
4.8 |
9,810 |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
242,347 |
7,740 |
16,926 |
0 |
16 |
16.0000 |
3.2% |
2.2 |
15,147 |
| 22 |
 |
155 |
18 |
900 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
11.6% |
50.0 |
77.5 |
| 23 |
 |
5,521 |
1,593 |
62,837 |
1 |
2 |
2.0000 |
28.9% |
39.4 |
2,761 |
| 24 |
 |
166,127 |
536 |
2,345 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.3% |
4.4 |
83,064 |
| 25 |
 |
374 |
288 |
737 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
77.0% |
2.6 |
374.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
25,495 |
13.8% |
68.3% |
17.9% |
| 2 |
 |
18,618 |
14.8% |
65.8% |
19.4% |
| 3 |
 |
16,396 |
16.7% |
64.7% |
18.6% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
14,876 |
12.9% |
70.2% |
16.8% |
| 5 |
 |
14,248 |
17.1% |
63.1% |
19.8% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
12,957 |
14.7% |
66.0% |
19.3% |
| 7 |
 |
10,921 |
13.9% |
67.2% |
18.9% |
| 8 |
 |
10,444 |
11.9% |
74.0% |
14.1% |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
10,250 |
11.7% |
73.3% |
15.1% |
| 10 |
Chrome Shotgun |
9,234 |
13.7% |
69.0% |
17.4% |
| 11 |
Jockey's Claws |
5,328 |
17.9% |
63.7% |
18.4% |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
5,283 |
13.4% |
68.5% |
18.1% |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
4,848 |
12.5% |
71.3% |
16.2% |
| 14 |
Magnum |
4,738 |
12.6% |
70.0% |
17.4% |
| 15 |
 |
3,622 |
15.5% |
64.7% |
19.8% |
| 16 |
 |
1,388 |
20.7% |
54.8% |
24.5% |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,089 |
16.3% |
64.6% |
19.2% |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
849 |
11.1% |
73.1% |
15.8% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
828 |
11.2% |
74.8% |
14.0% |
| 20 |
 |
770 |
16.5% |
66.1% |
17.4% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
488 |
8.4% |
77.5% |
14.1% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c11m5_runway |
298 |
0.33% |
|
30 |
0.16% |
|
9.93 |
40 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 2 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
58 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
9.67 |
10 |
0.09% |
|
0.17 |
| 3 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
206 |
0.23% |
|
22 |
0.12% |
|
9.36 |
29 |
0.26% |
|
0.14 |
| 4 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
28 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
9.33 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 5 |
c12m5_cornfield |
586 |
0.64% |
|
64 |
0.35% |
|
9.16 |
65 |
0.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
325 |
0.36% |
|
36 |
0.20% |
|
9.03 |
37 |
0.33% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
157 |
0.17% |
|
18 |
0.10% |
|
8.72 |
15 |
0.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
c11m4_terminal |
881 |
0.96% |
|
103 |
0.56% |
|
8.55 |
104 |
0.92% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
168 |
0.18% |
|
20 |
0.11% |
|
8.40 |
16 |
0.14% |
|
0.10 |
| 10 |
c5m5_bridge |
864 |
0.95% |
|
108 |
0.59% |
|
8.00 |
105 |
0.93% |
|
0.12 |
| 11 |
dc2025_4 |
112 |
0.12% |
|
14 |
0.08% |
|
8.00 |
11 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
473 |
0.52% |
|
66 |
0.36% |
|
7.17 |
58 |
0.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 13 |
nmrm2_subway |
856 |
0.94% |
|
121 |
0.66% |
|
7.07 |
115 |
1.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
PR2_Park_F |
256 |
0.28% |
|
38 |
0.21% |
|
6.74 |
23 |
0.20% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
c8m4_interior |
2,105 |
2.30% |
|
317 |
1.73% |
|
6.64 |
245 |
2.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 16 |
c3m2_swamp |
371 |
0.41% |
|
56 |
0.31% |
|
6.63 |
38 |
0.34% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
c10m5_houseboat |
873 |
0.96% |
|
133 |
0.73% |
|
6.56 |
75 |
0.67% |
|
0.09 |
| 18 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,305 |
2.52% |
|
372 |
2.03% |
|
6.20 |
237 |
2.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
c3m4_plantation |
300 |
0.33% |
|
49 |
0.27% |
|
6.12 |
23 |
0.20% |
|
0.08 |
| 20 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,854 |
2.03% |
|
306 |
1.67% |
|
6.06 |
224 |
1.99% |
|
0.12 |
| 21 |
c2m1_highway |
1,914 |
2.10% |
|
319 |
1.74% |
|
6.00 |
330 |
2.93% |
|
0.17 |
| 22 |
c8m5_rooftop |
923 |
1.01% |
|
155 |
0.85% |
|
5.95 |
102 |
0.91% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
c1m3_mall |
4,955 |
5.43% |
|
849 |
4.64% |
|
5.84 |
571 |
5.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
c9m2_lots |
324 |
0.35% |
|
56 |
0.31% |
|
5.79 |
32 |
0.28% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,548 |
1.70% |
|
276 |
1.51% |
|
5.61 |
147 |
1.30% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,915 |
2.10% |
|
344 |
1.88% |
|
5.57 |
214 |
1.90% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
c11m2_offices |
548 |
0.60% |
|
100 |
0.55% |
|
5.48 |
60 |
0.53% |
|
0.11 |
| 28 |
c12m4_barn |
922 |
1.01% |
|
169 |
0.92% |
|
5.46 |
107 |
0.95% |
|
0.12 |
| 29 |
c8m2_subway |
2,950 |
3.23% |
|
541 |
2.96% |
|
5.45 |
362 |
3.21% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
cf_m2_mall |
141 |
0.15% |
|
26 |
0.14% |
|
5.42 |
23 |
0.20% |
|
0.16 |
| 31 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
81 |
0.09% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
5.40 |
15 |
0.13% |
|
0.19 |
| 32 |
c2m4_barns |
1,661 |
1.82% |
|
308 |
1.68% |
|
5.39 |
198 |
1.76% |
|
0.12 |
| 33 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
303 |
0.33% |
|
57 |
0.31% |
|
5.32 |
24 |
0.21% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,233 |
2.45% |
|
423 |
2.31% |
|
5.28 |
285 |
2.53% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
690 |
0.76% |
|
131 |
0.72% |
|
5.27 |
73 |
0.65% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,417 |
2.65% |
|
463 |
2.53% |
|
5.22 |
296 |
2.63% |
|
0.12 |
| 37 |
c7m2_barge |
5,821 |
6.37% |
|
1,133 |
6.19% |
|
5.14 |
719 |
6.38% |
|
0.12 |
| 38 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,981 |
2.17% |
|
386 |
2.11% |
|
5.13 |
242 |
2.15% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,236 |
1.35% |
|
242 |
1.32% |
|
5.11 |
139 |
1.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
c12m3_bridge |
688 |
0.75% |
|
135 |
0.74% |
|
5.10 |
64 |
0.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
c5m2_park |
3,777 |
4.14% |
|
742 |
4.06% |
|
5.09 |
506 |
4.49% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
112 |
0.12% |
|
22 |
0.12% |
|
5.09 |
23 |
0.20% |
|
0.21 |
| 43 |
c11m3_garage |
663 |
0.73% |
|
132 |
0.72% |
|
5.02 |
93 |
0.83% |
|
0.14 |
| 44 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,489 |
1.63% |
|
297 |
1.62% |
|
5.01 |
182 |
1.62% |
|
0.12 |
| 45 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
174 |
0.19% |
|
36 |
0.20% |
|
4.83 |
20 |
0.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
nmrm4_hospital |
631 |
0.69% |
|
131 |
0.72% |
|
4.82 |
74 |
0.66% |
|
0.12 |
| 47 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,904 |
2.08% |
|
397 |
2.17% |
|
4.80 |
218 |
1.93% |
|
0.11 |
| 48 |
c2m5_concert |
801 |
0.88% |
|
168 |
0.92% |
|
4.77 |
83 |
0.74% |
|
0.10 |
| 49 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,942 |
4.32% |
|
829 |
4.53% |
|
4.76 |
513 |
4.55% |
|
0.13 |
| 50 |
c1m1_hotel |
2,495 |
2.73% |
|
529 |
2.89% |
|
4.72 |
404 |
3.59% |
|
0.16 |
| 51 |
nmrm3_sewers |
746 |
0.82% |
|
159 |
0.87% |
|
4.69 |
81 |
0.72% |
|
0.11 |
| 52 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,458 |
2.69% |
|
536 |
2.93% |
|
4.59 |
224 |
1.99% |
|
0.09 |
| 53 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
109 |
0.12% |
|
24 |
0.13% |
|
4.54 |
13 |
0.12% |
|
0.12 |
| 54 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,600 |
2.85% |
|
582 |
3.18% |
|
4.47 |
352 |
3.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 55 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
598 |
0.65% |
|
134 |
0.73% |
|
4.46 |
80 |
0.71% |
|
0.13 |
| 56 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
178 |
0.19% |
|
41 |
0.22% |
|
4.34 |
13 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
c6m1_riverbank |
976 |
1.07% |
|
228 |
1.25% |
|
4.28 |
116 |
1.03% |
|
0.12 |
| 58 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
98 |
0.11% |
|
23 |
0.13% |
|
4.26 |
8 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 59 |
c7m1_docks |
5,263 |
5.76% |
|
1,243 |
6.79% |
|
4.23 |
718 |
6.37% |
|
0.14 |
| 60 |
dc2025_3 |
55 |
0.06% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
4.23 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 61 |
c12m1_hilltop |
443 |
0.49% |
|
105 |
0.57% |
|
4.22 |
55 |
0.49% |
|
0.12 |
| 62 |
c10m1_caves |
1,275 |
1.40% |
|
305 |
1.67% |
|
4.18 |
192 |
1.70% |
|
0.15 |
| 63 |
dkr_m1_motel |
280 |
0.31% |
|
67 |
0.37% |
|
4.18 |
45 |
0.40% |
|
0.16 |
| 64 |
c7m3_port |
2,674 |
2.93% |
|
643 |
3.51% |
|
4.16 |
288 |
2.56% |
|
0.11 |
| 65 |
cf_m1_town |
119 |
0.13% |
|
29 |
0.16% |
|
4.10 |
8 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 66 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
82 |
0.09% |
|
20 |
0.11% |
|
4.10 |
14 |
0.12% |
|
0.17 |
| 67 |
dc2025_2 |
16 |
0.02% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
4.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.19 |
| 68 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
330 |
0.36% |
|
83 |
0.45% |
|
3.98 |
45 |
0.40% |
|
0.14 |
| 69 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
346 |
0.38% |
|
88 |
0.48% |
|
3.93 |
44 |
0.39% |
|
0.13 |
| 70 |
c6m3_port |
774 |
0.85% |
|
203 |
1.11% |
|
3.81 |
75 |
0.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 71 |
nmrm1_apartment |
542 |
0.59% |
|
145 |
0.79% |
|
3.74 |
83 |
0.74% |
|
0.15 |
| 72 |
c1m2_streets |
3,331 |
3.65% |
|
898 |
4.91% |
|
3.71 |
468 |
4.15% |
|
0.14 |
| 73 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
794 |
0.87% |
|
214 |
1.17% |
|
3.71 |
96 |
0.85% |
|
0.12 |
| 74 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,829 |
2.00% |
|
517 |
2.83% |
|
3.54 |
283 |
2.51% |
|
0.15 |
| 75 |
c9m1_alleys |
146 |
0.16% |
|
43 |
0.24% |
|
3.40 |
23 |
0.20% |
|
0.16 |
| 76 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
97 |
0.11% |
|
29 |
0.16% |
|
3.34 |
12 |
0.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 77 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,470 |
1.61% |
|
449 |
2.45% |
|
3.27 |
193 |
1.71% |
|
0.13 |
| 78 |
cf_m5_highway |
89 |
0.10% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
29.67 |
8 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 79 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
148 |
0.16% |
|
52 |
0.28% |
|
2.85 |
14 |
0.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 80 |
PR3_Highway_F |
58 |
0.06% |
|
29 |
0.16% |
|
2.00 |
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 81 |
dcr_m3_mall |
133 |
0.15% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
16.63 |
15 |
0.13% |
|
0.11 |
| 82 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
62 |
0.07% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
15.50 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 83 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
44 |
0.05% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
14.67 |
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.16 |
| 84 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
129 |
0.14% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
12.90 |
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.05 |
| 85 |
c3m3_shantytown |
305 |
0.33% |
|
25 |
0.14% |
|
12.20 |
38 |
0.34% |
|
0.12 |
| 86 |
dcr_m2_streets |
73 |
0.08% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
12.17 |
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 87 |
c14m1_junkyard |
334 |
0.37% |
|
33 |
0.18% |
|
10.12 |
37 |
0.33% |
|
0.11 |
| 88 |
dc2025_1 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
1.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.17 |
| 89 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]