Player Information| Player Profile |
|
la cebolla f2 |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:853271366 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 21:11:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,448 | |
| Rank: | 1,449 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3636 (2.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0577 (0.0577*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 779.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.4% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
la cebolla f2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | la cebolla f2 | 0d 00:11:25h | 2026-11-07 21:23:23 | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2.9% |
| 2 | espejojoel2304 | 0d 00:16:12h | 2025-07-29 18:05:58 | 50 | 10 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.06 | 0 | 5.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | 375 |
| 2 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
6 times | 28.57% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
4 times | 19.05% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Charger |
4 times | 19.05% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
3 times | 14.29% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 4.76% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 4.76% | 37 | 3 | 12.33 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 40.38% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 26.92% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 142 | 46 | 2,099 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.4% | 45.6 | 71.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 282 | 14 | 332 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 23.7 | 282.0 |
| 3 | 56 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 160 | 10 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 442 | 18 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1,156 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 49 | 11 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.4% | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 40 | 17.5% | 77.5% | 5.0% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% |
| 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 35 | 67.31% | 6 | 27.27% | 5.83 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 15 | 28.85% | 3 | 13.64% | 5.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 3.85% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 52 | 100.00% | 22 | 2.3636 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0577 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
la cebolla f2

Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Smoker
Tank
Spitter
Nick
Ellis
infected