Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
244,303 |
| Rank: |
26 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.57 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.0088 (4.01*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1038 (0.1037*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
158.77 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
9.9% (10%*) |
| Headshots: |
10,312 (10,390*) |
| Kills: |
99,382 (100,177*) |
| Deaths: |
24,791 (25,003*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
434 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
47 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
64 (65*) |
bessias's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
BessiaS |
19d 02:15:02h |
2026-11-07 18:29:50 |
65,801 |
17,437 |
3.77 |
6,974 |
0.11 |
0 |
9.8% |
| 2 |
money |
0d 01:02:36h |
2026-10-01 16:42:38 |
137 |
41 |
3.34 |
11 |
0.08 |
0 |
4.6% |
| 3 |
caxias |
0d 00:02:50h |
2026-09-06 13:38:27 |
1 |
4 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.7% |
| 4 |
letsgo |
0d 00:39:20h |
2026-08-31 07:07:56 |
208 |
27 |
7.70 |
22 |
0.11 |
0 |
14.0% |
| 5 |
testando |
0d 00:16:50h |
2026-08-28 19:41:53 |
12 |
9 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.1% |
| 6 |
vamos |
0d 00:10:10h |
2026-08-25 11:41:47 |
42 |
13 |
3.23 |
6 |
0.14 |
0 |
15.9% |
| 7 |
vamosla |
0d 00:04:25h |
2026-08-23 00:58:22 |
36 |
3 |
12.00 |
3 |
0.08 |
0 |
9.7% |
| 8 |
vamosjoagr |
0d 00:10:53h |
2026-08-20 16:26:49 |
78 |
2 |
39.00 |
11 |
0.14 |
0 |
31.7% |
| 9 |
bora |
0d 00:01:38h |
2026-08-16 13:00:41 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 10 |
estouindo |
0d 00:03:44h |
2026-08-14 19:46:54 |
8 |
0 |
8.00 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
46.9% |
| 11 |
vamos la |
0d 00:16:59h |
2026-08-10 20:33:53 |
119 |
17 |
7.00 |
17 |
0.14 |
0 |
16.4% |
| 12 |
hello |
0d 00:31:15h |
2026-08-08 13:21:56 |
94 |
16 |
5.88 |
10 |
0.11 |
0 |
7.9% |
| 13 |
bessais |
0d 00:15:38h |
2026-08-07 17:49:22 |
0 |
15 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
1.7% |
| 14 |
https://www.money.org.br/ |
0d 00:12:17h |
2026-08-07 17:33:44 |
20 |
7 |
2.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.2% |
| 15 |
https://www.aa.org.br/ |
0d 00:43:44h |
2026-08-07 17:21:27 |
29 |
51 |
0.57 |
5 |
0.17 |
0 |
3.7% |
| 16 |
teste |
0d 00:00:31h |
2026-08-03 16:04:22 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 17 |
sintaxe |
0d 00:02:28h |
2026-07-14 16:36:58 |
6 |
1 |
6.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.3% |
| 18 |
Besçiaçç |
0d 00:29:59h |
2026-06-07 22:22:48 |
184 |
12 |
15.33 |
12 |
0.07 |
0 |
19.0% |
| 19 |
BEsciaçs |
0d 00:07:10h |
2026-06-03 16:10:15 |
6 |
13 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
6.3% |
| 20 |
Besciass |
0d 01:19:35h |
2026-06-02 17:28:22 |
282 |
91 |
3.10 |
34 |
0.12 |
0 |
8.2% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
9,888 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
9,494 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,066 times |
36,396 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
4,001 times |
12,003 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,869 times |
71,725 |
| 6 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,618 times |
13,090 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,484 times |
7,452 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
1,699 times |
5,097 |
| 9 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,681 times |
1,681 |
| 10 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,617 times |
1,617 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,384 times |
1,384 |
| 12 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,127 times |
3,381 |
| 13 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,052 times |
6,312 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
888 times |
5,328 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
869 times |
-2607 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
683 times |
3,415 |
| 17 |
Used Adrenaline |
315 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Healed Teammate |
276 times |
1,380 |
| 19 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
269 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
239 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
211 times |
-1055 |
| 22 |
Tank Bilebombed |
185 times |
925 |
| 23 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
137 times |
1,370 |
| 24 |
Killed a Witch |
130 times |
390 |
| 25 |
Killed a Tank |
108 times |
324 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
21 times |
105 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,795 times |
32.31% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,635 times |
30.94% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
9,038 times |
32.46% |
|
1,319 |
8,446 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
8,952 times |
32.15% |
|
432 |
7,217 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
3,433 times |
12.33% |
|
39 |
2,635 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
1,445 times |
5.19% |
|
228 |
1,281 |
0.18 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
1,391 times |
5.00% |
|
116 |
1,155 |
0.10 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,167 times |
4.19% |
|
105 |
880 |
0.12 |
| 7 |
Nick |
320 times |
1.15% |
|
15,327 |
506 |
30.29 |
| 8 |
Coach |
312 times |
1.12% |
|
13,885 |
495 |
28.05 |
| 9 |
Rochelle |
282 times |
1.01% |
|
11,980 |
400 |
29.95 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
268 times |
0.96% |
|
11,312 |
398 |
28.42 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
257 times |
0.92% |
|
11,143 |
389 |
28.65 |
| 12 |
Louis |
253 times |
0.91% |
|
11,888 |
376 |
31.62 |
| 13 |
Bill |
251 times |
0.90% |
|
11,320 |
413 |
27.41 |
| 14 |
Francis |
242 times |
0.87% |
|
10,034 |
361 |
27.80 |
| 15 |
Tank |
220 times |
0.79% |
|
1,049 |
51 |
20.57 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
27,059 |
27.01% |
|
2,701 |
26.00% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Katana |
1.50 |
10,423 |
10.40% |
|
850 |
8.18% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
6,067 |
6.06% |
|
1,040 |
10.01% |
|
0.17 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
5,792 |
5.78% |
|
1,209 |
11.64% |
|
0.21 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
4,748 |
4.74% |
|
18 |
0.17% |
|
0.00 |
| 6 |
Machete |
1.50 |
4,642 |
4.63% |
|
393 |
3.78% |
|
0.08 |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
4,316 |
4.31% |
|
420 |
4.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
4,292 |
4.28% |
|
310 |
2.98% |
|
0.07 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
3,876 |
3.87% |
|
374 |
3.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
3,696 |
3.69% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,503 |
3.50% |
|
398 |
3.83% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
 |
1.20 |
3,451 |
3.44% |
|
818 |
7.87% |
|
0.24 |
| 13 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
3,219 |
3.21% |
|
313 |
3.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
3,181 |
3.18% |
|
545 |
5.25% |
|
0.17 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
1,887 |
1.88% |
|
244 |
2.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,093 |
1.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
1,070 |
1.07% |
|
168 |
1.62% |
|
0.16 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
598 |
0.60% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
2.00 |
592 |
0.59% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
Knife |
1.50 |
552 |
0.55% |
|
73 |
0.70% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
474 |
0.47% |
|
100 |
0.96% |
|
0.21 |
| 22 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
468 |
0.47% |
|
41 |
0.39% |
|
0.09 |
| 23 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
403 |
0.40% |
|
79 |
0.76% |
|
0.20 |
| 24 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
397 |
0.40% |
|
44 |
0.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 25 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
396 |
0.40% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
358 |
0.36% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
343 |
0.34% |
|
42 |
0.40% |
|
0.12 |
| 28 |
 |
1.60 |
301 |
0.30% |
|
40 |
0.38% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
277 |
0.28% |
|
33 |
0.32% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
265 |
0.26% |
|
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.05 |
| 31 |
M60 |
1.00 |
265 |
0.26% |
|
26 |
0.25% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
240 |
0.24% |
|
21 |
0.20% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
233 |
0.23% |
|
15 |
0.14% |
|
0.06 |
| 34 |
 |
3.00 |
227 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
196 |
0.20% |
|
10 |
0.10% |
|
0.05 |
| 36 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
191 |
0.19% |
|
20 |
0.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 37 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
169 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
134 |
0.13% |
|
15 |
0.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 39 |
 |
3.00 |
108 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
101 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
101 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
80 |
0.08% |
|
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 43 |
 |
1.30 |
48 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
37 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.50 |
36 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
3.00 |
35 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
30 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
28 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
23 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.20 |
18 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
 |
2.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.33 |
| 55 |
Melee |
1.50 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.17 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
391,744 |
35,390 |
2,392,365 |
802 |
3,785 |
3,785 |
9.0% |
67.6 |
103.5 |
| 2 |
 |
146,844 |
24,958 |
987,199 |
265 |
1,030 |
1,030 |
17.0% |
39.6 |
142.6 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
171,516 |
15,451 |
404,975 |
241 |
976 |
976.0000 |
9.0% |
26.2 |
175.7 |
| 4 |
 |
114,370 |
20,989 |
452,950 |
199 |
680 |
680.0000 |
18.4% |
21.6 |
168.2 |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
33,939 |
3,962 |
452,068 |
179 |
671 |
671.0000 |
11.7% |
114.1 |
50.6 |
| 6 |
 |
30,507 |
4,040 |
446,284 |
143 |
640 |
640.0000 |
13.2% |
110.5 |
47.7 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
21,268 |
4,401 |
357,047 |
131 |
526 |
526.0000 |
20.7% |
81.1 |
40.4 |
| 8 |
Combat Shotgun |
21,976 |
11,565 |
264,585 |
0 |
525 |
525.0000 |
52.6% |
22.9 |
41.9 |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
60,243 |
5,152 |
283,145 |
161 |
518 |
518.0000 |
8.6% |
55.0 |
116.3 |
| 10 |
 |
9,907 |
6,562 |
129,696 |
0 |
241 |
241.0000 |
66.2% |
19.8 |
41.1 |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
82,425 |
10,490 |
88,932 |
0 |
109 |
21.8000 |
12.7% |
8.5 |
756.2 |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
11,668 |
1,226 |
48,228 |
26 |
90 |
90.0000 |
10.5% |
39.3 |
129.6 |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
11,734 |
2,378 |
65,216 |
24 |
87 |
87.0000 |
20.3% |
27.4 |
134.9 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
508 |
102 |
20,862 |
10 |
34 |
34.0000 |
20.1% |
204.5 |
14.9 |
| 15 |
 |
4,866 |
674 |
26,598 |
0 |
33 |
33.0000 |
13.9% |
39.5 |
147.5 |
| 16 |
 |
120,463 |
2,441 |
20,171 |
0 |
31 |
31.0000 |
2.0% |
8.3 |
3,886 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
395 |
386 |
10,241 |
0 |
23 |
23.0000 |
97.7% |
26.5 |
17.2 |
| 18 |
Jockey's Claws |
86,326 |
2,976 |
6,354 |
0 |
12 |
12.0000 |
3.4% |
2.1 |
7,194 |
| 19 |
 |
57,999 |
1,599 |
7,989 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
2.8% |
5.0 |
6,444 |
| 20 |
 |
193 |
152 |
3,170 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
78.8% |
20.9 |
38.6 |
| 21 |
 |
208,300 |
627 |
2,750 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.3% |
4.4 |
104,150 |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
42 |
3 |
649 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
7.1% |
216.3 |
42.0 |
| 23 |
 |
995 |
797 |
1,913 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
80.1% |
2.4 |
995.0 |
| 24 |
 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
4,037 |
908 |
45,609 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
22.5% |
50.2 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
30,095 |
15.4% |
65.6% |
19.0% |
| 2 |
 |
21,923 |
19.9% |
58.3% |
21.9% |
| 3 |
 |
18,211 |
18.7% |
59.9% |
21.4% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
12,450 |
13.8% |
68.8% |
17.4% |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
9,580 |
14.8% |
65.3% |
19.9% |
| 6 |
Charger's Claws |
7,452 |
13.0% |
68.8% |
18.3% |
| 7 |
 |
5,345 |
14.3% |
66.7% |
19.0% |
| 8 |
Combat Rifle |
4,367 |
14.1% |
69.1% |
16.8% |
| 9 |
Magnum |
3,811 |
14.5% |
66.6% |
18.8% |
| 10 |
 |
3,445 |
12.2% |
71.0% |
16.8% |
| 11 |
Sniper Rifle |
3,266 |
13.7% |
70.3% |
16.0% |
| 12 |
Jockey's Claws |
2,300 |
16.0% |
66.1% |
17.8% |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,084 |
17.9% |
60.5% |
21.6% |
| 14 |
 |
1,818 |
14.2% |
64.4% |
21.4% |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,022 |
14.2% |
66.8% |
19.0% |
| 16 |
 |
1,012 |
12.6% |
71.1% |
16.2% |
| 17 |
 |
833 |
21.6% |
51.3% |
27.1% |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
300 |
13.7% |
74.3% |
12.0% |
| 19 |
 |
128 |
10.9% |
74.2% |
14.8% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
79 |
11.4% |
73.4% |
15.2% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
3 |
33.3% |
66.7% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
463 |
0.46% |
|
49 |
0.20% |
|
9.45 |
44 |
0.42% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
c11m5_runway |
367 |
0.37% |
|
49 |
0.20% |
|
7.49 |
24 |
0.23% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
c11m2_offices |
760 |
0.76% |
|
113 |
0.45% |
|
6.73 |
63 |
0.61% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
c2m4_barns |
2,354 |
2.35% |
|
351 |
1.40% |
|
6.71 |
219 |
2.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
c3m3_shantytown |
301 |
0.30% |
|
45 |
0.18% |
|
6.69 |
33 |
0.32% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,120 |
1.12% |
|
169 |
0.68% |
|
6.63 |
134 |
1.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
c6m2_bedlam |
2,075 |
2.07% |
|
322 |
1.29% |
|
6.44 |
193 |
1.86% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
308 |
0.31% |
|
50 |
0.20% |
|
6.16 |
19 |
0.18% |
|
0.06 |
| 9 |
c11m3_garage |
943 |
0.94% |
|
154 |
0.62% |
|
6.12 |
84 |
0.81% |
|
0.09 |
| 10 |
c2m3_coaster |
3,035 |
3.03% |
|
497 |
1.99% |
|
6.11 |
292 |
2.81% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
362 |
0.36% |
|
60 |
0.24% |
|
6.03 |
58 |
0.56% |
|
0.16 |
| 12 |
cf_m5_highway |
142 |
0.14% |
|
24 |
0.10% |
|
5.92 |
13 |
0.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 13 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
326 |
0.33% |
|
56 |
0.22% |
|
5.82 |
51 |
0.49% |
|
0.16 |
| 14 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
358 |
0.36% |
|
62 |
0.25% |
|
5.77 |
36 |
0.35% |
|
0.10 |
| 15 |
cf_m3_evac |
83 |
0.08% |
|
15 |
0.06% |
|
5.53 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 16 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,857 |
2.85% |
|
543 |
2.17% |
|
5.26 |
229 |
2.20% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,888 |
2.88% |
|
564 |
2.26% |
|
5.12 |
272 |
2.62% |
|
0.09 |
| 18 |
c1m3_mall |
7,774 |
7.76% |
|
1,535 |
6.14% |
|
5.06 |
795 |
7.65% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
135 |
0.13% |
|
27 |
0.11% |
|
5.00 |
9 |
0.09% |
|
0.07 |
| 20 |
c3m2_swamp |
303 |
0.30% |
|
63 |
0.25% |
|
4.81 |
29 |
0.28% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
330 |
0.33% |
|
70 |
0.28% |
|
4.71 |
31 |
0.30% |
|
0.09 |
| 22 |
c11m4_terminal |
573 |
0.57% |
|
122 |
0.49% |
|
4.70 |
65 |
0.63% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
445 |
0.44% |
|
95 |
0.38% |
|
4.68 |
63 |
0.61% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
c7m2_barge |
8,329 |
8.31% |
|
1,795 |
7.18% |
|
4.64 |
767 |
7.38% |
|
0.09 |
| 25 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
37 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
4.63 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
c5m2_park |
3,969 |
3.96% |
|
862 |
3.45% |
|
4.60 |
385 |
3.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 27 |
nmrm4_hospital |
405 |
0.40% |
|
89 |
0.36% |
|
4.55 |
26 |
0.25% |
|
0.06 |
| 28 |
cwm1_intro |
68 |
0.07% |
|
15 |
0.06% |
|
4.53 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 29 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,978 |
1.97% |
|
440 |
1.76% |
|
4.50 |
218 |
2.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 30 |
nmrm2_subway |
799 |
0.80% |
|
182 |
0.73% |
|
4.39 |
85 |
0.82% |
|
0.11 |
| 31 |
PR2_Park_F |
259 |
0.26% |
|
59 |
0.24% |
|
4.39 |
19 |
0.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 32 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,777 |
3.77% |
|
871 |
3.48% |
|
4.34 |
326 |
3.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
c12m4_barn |
517 |
0.52% |
|
119 |
0.48% |
|
4.34 |
44 |
0.42% |
|
0.09 |
| 34 |
dkr_m1_motel |
114 |
0.11% |
|
27 |
0.11% |
|
4.22 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 35 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
134 |
0.13% |
|
32 |
0.13% |
|
4.19 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c8m2_subway |
2,496 |
2.49% |
|
609 |
2.44% |
|
4.10 |
257 |
2.47% |
|
0.10 |
| 37 |
c14m1_junkyard |
505 |
0.50% |
|
126 |
0.50% |
|
4.01 |
54 |
0.52% |
|
0.11 |
| 38 |
c12m3_bridge |
485 |
0.48% |
|
122 |
0.49% |
|
3.98 |
58 |
0.56% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,680 |
1.68% |
|
425 |
1.70% |
|
3.95 |
131 |
1.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
c6m1_riverbank |
754 |
0.75% |
|
191 |
0.76% |
|
3.95 |
90 |
0.87% |
|
0.12 |
| 41 |
nmrm3_sewers |
915 |
0.91% |
|
236 |
0.94% |
|
3.88 |
83 |
0.80% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
c10m1_caves |
1,378 |
1.38% |
|
369 |
1.48% |
|
3.73 |
244 |
2.35% |
|
0.18 |
| 43 |
c10m5_houseboat |
704 |
0.70% |
|
189 |
0.76% |
|
3.72 |
48 |
0.46% |
|
0.07 |
| 44 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,333 |
2.33% |
|
629 |
2.52% |
|
3.71 |
270 |
2.60% |
|
0.12 |
| 45 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,078 |
1.08% |
|
291 |
1.16% |
|
3.70 |
85 |
0.82% |
|
0.08 |
| 46 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,274 |
1.27% |
|
345 |
1.38% |
|
3.69 |
112 |
1.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 47 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,061 |
2.06% |
|
562 |
2.25% |
|
3.67 |
207 |
1.99% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
c8m4_interior |
2,033 |
2.03% |
|
555 |
2.22% |
|
3.66 |
234 |
2.25% |
|
0.12 |
| 49 |
c1m2_streets |
4,902 |
4.89% |
|
1,360 |
5.44% |
|
3.60 |
548 |
5.27% |
|
0.11 |
| 50 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
278 |
0.28% |
|
79 |
0.32% |
|
3.52 |
36 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 51 |
nmrm1_apartment |
582 |
0.58% |
|
166 |
0.66% |
|
3.51 |
83 |
0.80% |
|
0.14 |
| 52 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,748 |
1.74% |
|
503 |
2.01% |
|
3.48 |
237 |
2.28% |
|
0.14 |
| 53 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
45 |
0.04% |
|
13 |
0.05% |
|
3.46 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 54 |
c7m1_docks |
6,337 |
6.33% |
|
1,848 |
7.39% |
|
3.43 |
693 |
6.67% |
|
0.11 |
| 55 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,963 |
1.96% |
|
576 |
2.30% |
|
3.41 |
260 |
2.50% |
|
0.13 |
| 56 |
c1m1_hotel |
2,364 |
2.36% |
|
695 |
2.78% |
|
3.40 |
306 |
2.95% |
|
0.13 |
| 57 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
190 |
0.19% |
|
56 |
0.22% |
|
3.39 |
19 |
0.18% |
|
0.10 |
| 58 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,670 |
1.67% |
|
494 |
1.98% |
|
3.38 |
232 |
2.23% |
|
0.14 |
| 59 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
80 |
0.08% |
|
24 |
0.10% |
|
3.33 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 60 |
c2m1_highway |
1,962 |
1.96% |
|
599 |
2.40% |
|
3.28 |
249 |
2.40% |
|
0.13 |
| 61 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
38 |
0.04% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
3.17 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 62 |
c9m2_lots |
164 |
0.16% |
|
52 |
0.21% |
|
3.15 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.05 |
| 63 |
c8m5_rooftop |
854 |
0.85% |
|
273 |
1.09% |
|
3.13 |
84 |
0.81% |
|
0.10 |
| 64 |
c7m3_port |
3,774 |
3.77% |
|
1,243 |
4.97% |
|
3.04 |
351 |
3.38% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
27 |
0.03% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
3.00 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.26 |
| 66 |
uf4_airfield |
24 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
24.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
PR3_Highway_F |
263 |
0.26% |
|
89 |
0.36% |
|
2.96 |
47 |
0.45% |
|
0.18 |
| 68 |
c2m5_concert |
345 |
0.34% |
|
121 |
0.48% |
|
2.85 |
33 |
0.32% |
|
0.10 |
| 69 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
56 |
0.06% |
|
20 |
0.08% |
|
2.80 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 70 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
434 |
0.43% |
|
157 |
0.63% |
|
2.76 |
36 |
0.35% |
|
0.08 |
| 71 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
568 |
0.57% |
|
207 |
0.83% |
|
2.74 |
60 |
0.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 72 |
c3m4_plantation |
329 |
0.33% |
|
120 |
0.48% |
|
2.74 |
29 |
0.28% |
|
0.09 |
| 73 |
cf_m1_town |
65 |
0.06% |
|
25 |
0.10% |
|
2.60 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.18 |
| 74 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
51 |
0.05% |
|
20 |
0.08% |
|
2.55 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 75 |
c12m1_hilltop |
198 |
0.20% |
|
78 |
0.31% |
|
2.54 |
30 |
0.29% |
|
0.15 |
| 76 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
89 |
0.09% |
|
35 |
0.14% |
|
2.54 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 77 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
34 |
0.03% |
|
14 |
0.06% |
|
2.43 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.18 |
| 78 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
60 |
0.06% |
|
25 |
0.10% |
|
2.40 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 79 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
131 |
0.13% |
|
59 |
0.24% |
|
2.22 |
17 |
0.16% |
|
0.13 |
| 80 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,681 |
2.68% |
|
1,217 |
4.87% |
|
2.20 |
275 |
2.65% |
|
0.10 |
| 81 |
c9m1_alleys |
540 |
0.54% |
|
39 |
0.16% |
|
13.85 |
57 |
0.55% |
|
0.11 |
| 82 |
cf_m2_mall |
44 |
0.04% |
|
23 |
0.09% |
|
1.91 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 83 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
43 |
0.04% |
|
23 |
0.09% |
|
1.87 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 84 |
c6m3_port |
550 |
0.55% |
|
326 |
1.30% |
|
1.69 |
54 |
0.52% |
|
0.10 |
| 85 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
31 |
0.03% |
|
19 |
0.08% |
|
1.63 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 86 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
21 |
0.02% |
|
13 |
0.05% |
|
1.62 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 87 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
87 |
0.09% |
|
55 |
0.22% |
|
1.58 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 88 |
c12m5_cornfield |
151 |
0.15% |
|
101 |
0.40% |
|
1.50 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 89 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
20 |
0.02% |
|
17 |
0.07% |
|
1.18 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.15 |
| 90 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
0 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 91 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
0 |
0.00% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 92 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]