Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FRIO |
|
| Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:151632769 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 15:36:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:29:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,636 | |
| Rank: | 183 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.3871 (4.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1297 (0.1297*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 117.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 247 (247*) | |
| Kills: | 1,904 (1,904*) | |
| Deaths: | 434 (434*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FRIO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FRIO | 0d 05:15:25h | 2026-10-20 15:51:35 | 902 | 162 | 5.57 | 95 | 0.11 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 2 | Frio on top ⬆ | 0d 02:52:58h | 2026-05-01 14:22:27 | 368 | 105 | 3.50 | 59 | 0.16 | 0 | 12.1% |
| 3 | Frio. | 0d 00:11:16h | 2026-04-12 15:05:08 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 1.5% |
| 4 | Frio was better in 2015 | 0d 00:56:17h | 2026-04-08 16:02:31 | 84 | 37 | 2.27 | 10 | 0.12 | 0 | 6.0% |
| 5 | Friobb | 0d 01:51:23h | 2026-04-04 15:56:12 | 219 | 52 | 4.21 | 38 | 0.17 | 0 | 13.2% |
| 6 | Frio e surfista ࿐ | 0d 00:51:45h | 2026-03-28 15:48:11 | 129 | 21 | 6.14 | 12 | 0.09 | 0 | 20.2% |
| 7 | Frio e terrorista ﷺ | 0d 01:30:30h | 2026-02-10 16:57:44 | 202 | 53 | 3.81 | 33 | 0.16 | 0 | 19.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 244 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 219 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 171 times | 513 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 127 times | 381 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 88 times | 528 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 51 times | 1,275 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 51 times | 255 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 50 times | 50 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 50 times | 50 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 37 times | 222 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 34 times | 34 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 34 times | 170 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 33 times | 99 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 25 times | 75 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 9 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 9 times | 0 |
| 17 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 7 times | 70 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 22 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 23 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 24 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 25 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 82 times | -2050 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 69 times | -414 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 47 times | -282 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 33 times | -198 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
169 times | 37.72% | 23 | 150 | 0.15 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
85 times | 18.97% | 4 | 82 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
52 times | 11.61% | 0 | 52 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
46 times | 10.27% | 6 | 34 | 0.18 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
33 times | 7.37% | 1 | 29 | 0.03 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
11 times | 2.46% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
9 times | 2.01% | 394 | 17 | 23.18 | |
| 8 | Francis |
7 times | 1.56% | 308 | 10 | 30.80 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
7 times | 1.56% | 193 | 10 | 19.30 | |
| 10 | Coach |
7 times | 1.56% | 249 | 13 | 19.15 | |
| 11 | Nick |
6 times | 1.34% | 256 | 10 | 25.60 | |
| 12 | Louis |
5 times | 1.12% | 154 | 8 | 19.25 | |
| 13 | Bill |
5 times | 1.12% | 221 | 10 | 22.10 | |
| 14 | Tank |
4 times | 0.89% | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | |
| 15 | Rochelle |
2 times | 0.45% | 78 | 4 | 19.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 286 | 15.02% | 34 | 13.77% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 152 | 7.98% | 38 | 15.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 147 | 7.72% | 12 | 4.86% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 142 | 7.46% | 28 | 11.34% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 134 | 7.04% | 16 | 6.48% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 130 | 6.83% | 23 | 9.31% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 128 | 6.72% | 14 | 5.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 120 | 6.30% | 24 | 9.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 114 | 5.99% | 10 | 4.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 101 | 5.30% | 4 | 1.62% | 0.04 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 70 | 3.68% | 11 | 4.45% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 66 | 3.47% | 3 | 1.21% | 0.05 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 59 | 3.10% | 6 | 2.43% | 0.10 | ||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 57 | 2.99% | 6 | 2.43% | 0.11 | ||
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 44 | 2.31% | 9 | 3.64% | 0.20 | ||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 37 | 1.94% | 2 | 0.81% | 0.05 | ||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 21 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 12 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.40% | 0.08 | ||
| 21 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 0.37% | 3 | 1.21% | 0.43 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 7 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.81% | 0.29 | ||
| 25 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Shovel | 1.50 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.40% | 0.50 | ||
| 31 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 5,302 | 984 | 72,058 | 22 | 88 | 88.0000 | 18.6% | 73.2 | 60.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 770 | 926 | 21,185 | 0 | 51 | 51.0000 | 120.3% | 22.9 | 15.1 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 3,203 | 452 | 23,208 | 9 | 40 | 40.0000 | 14.1% | 51.3 | 80.1 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 963 | 202 | 21,888 | 7 | 33 | 33.0000 | 21.0% | 108.4 | 29.2 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,572 | 604 | 14,017 | 1 | 31 | 31.0000 | 13.2% | 23.2 | 147.5 |
| 6 | 5,199 | 1,272 | 26,468 | 7 | 28 | 28.0000 | 24.5% | 20.8 | 185.7 | |
| 7 | 2,641 | 657 | 23,418 | 8 | 28 | 28.0000 | 24.9% | 35.6 | 94.3 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 821 | 237 | 21,975 | 4 | 24 | 24.0000 | 28.9% | 92.7 | 34.2 |
| 9 | 296 | 464 | 13,960 | 0 | 20 | 20.0000 | 156.8% | 30.1 | 14.8 | |
| 10 | 568 | 629 | 12,061 | 0 | 20 | 20.0000 | 110.7% | 19.2 | 28.4 | |
| 11 | 385 | 108 | 11,619 | 5 | 18 | 18.0000 | 28.1% | 107.6 | 21.4 | |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 158 | 195 | 5,004 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 123.4% | 25.7 | 9.3 |
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 992 | 301 | 7,526 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.3% | 25.0 | 90.2 |
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 165 | 13 | 644 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.9% | 49.5 | 55.0 |
| 15 | 3,508 | 49 | 244 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 5.0 | 3,508 | |
| 16 | 34 | 7 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 6,339 | 102 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 2,758 | 16 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | Charger's Claws | 7,022 | 221 | 1,992 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 2,654 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,100 | 17.3% | 63.3% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 851 | 15.3% | 67.8% | 16.9% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 778 | 9.5% | 72.4% | 18.1% |
| 4 | 588 | 18.4% | 60.7% | 20.9% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 497 | 11.1% | 68.6% | 20.3% |
| 6 | 488 | 14.8% | 64.1% | 21.1% | |
| 7 | 382 | 9.2% | 71.7% | 19.1% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 367 | 14.4% | 67.6% | 18.0% |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 288 | 18.1% | 64.6% | 17.4% |
| 10 | Magnum | 206 | 15.5% | 68.9% | 15.5% |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 167 | 6.6% | 61.7% | 31.7% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 155 | 16.8% | 69.7% | 13.5% |
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 144 | 9.0% | 84.7% | 6.3% |
| 14 | 85 | 16.5% | 74.1% | 9.4% | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 71 | 14.1% | 84.5% | 1.4% |
| 16 | 36 | 16.7% | 69.4% | 13.9% | |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 18 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 286 | 15.02% | 38 | 8.76% | 7.53 | 30 | 12.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 63 | 3.31% | 12 | 2.76% | 5.25 | 13 | 5.26% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | dkr_m2_carnival | 87 | 4.57% | 17 | 3.92% | 5.12 | 13 | 5.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 55 | 2.89% | 11 | 2.53% | 5.00 | 4 | 1.62% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c12m5_cornfield | 49 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 11 | 4.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | c7m3_port | 122 | 6.41% | 25 | 5.76% | 4.88 | 10 | 4.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c10m1_caves | 84 | 4.41% | 18 | 4.15% | 4.67 | 16 | 6.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | c7m2_barge | 165 | 8.67% | 40 | 9.22% | 4.13 | 21 | 8.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 16 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.92% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c1m1_hotel | 33 | 1.73% | 1 | 0.23% | 33.00 | 6 | 2.43% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | c14m2_lighthouse | 64 | 3.36% | 2 | 0.46% | 32.00 | 5 | 2.02% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c4m1_milltown_a | 104 | 5.46% | 27 | 6.22% | 3.85 | 17 | 6.88% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | c10m2_drainage | 42 | 2.21% | 11 | 2.53% | 3.82 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c12m4_barn | 18 | 0.95% | 5 | 1.15% | 3.60 | 3 | 1.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 136 | 7.14% | 39 | 8.99% | 3.49 | 21 | 8.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | c14m1_junkyard | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | c1m3_mall | 88 | 4.62% | 32 | 7.37% | 2.75 | 9 | 3.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 28 | 1.47% | 12 | 2.76% | 2.33 | 6 | 2.43% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | dkr_m1_motel | 78 | 4.10% | 35 | 8.06% | 2.23 | 14 | 5.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 21 | dkr_m4_ferris | 40 | 2.10% | 20 | 4.61% | 2.00 | 8 | 3.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | c8m3_sewers | 97 | 5.09% | 7 | 1.61% | 13.86 | 12 | 4.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | c5m2_park | 25 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.46% | 12.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.04 | |||
| 24 | c8m2_subway | 167 | 8.77% | 15 | 3.46% | 11.13 | 14 | 5.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 38 | 2.00% | 20 | 4.61% | 1.90 | 6 | 2.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 26 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 9 | 0.47% | 23 | 5.30% | 0.39 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | nmrm1_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | c8m1_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | c10m4_mainstreet | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.84% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,904 | 100.00% | 434 | 4.3871 | 247 | 100.00% | 0.1297 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,384 | 72.69% | 7 | 1.61% | 197.71 | 172 | 74.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | bessias |
28 | 1.47% | 11 | 2.53% | 2.55 | 3 | 1.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | __FaNTasMA__ |
23 | 1.21% | 14 | 3.23% | 1.64 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | mony |
18 | 0.95% | 23 | 5.30% | 0.78 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | S@nt0s |
16 | 0.84% | 16 | 3.69% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | dodi |
15 | 0.79% | 18 | 4.15% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Karkará |
15 | 0.79% | 10 | 2.30% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | RAUFO |
15 | 0.79% | 7 | 1.61% | 2.14 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
14 | 0.74% | 21 | 4.84% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | beicovski |
13 | 0.68% | 24 | 5.53% | 0.54 | 6 | 2.59% | 0.46 | |||
| 11 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
12 | 0.63% | 23 | 5.30% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
12 | 0.63% | 7 | 1.61% | 1.71 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Gallassi ... |
12 | 0.63% | 5 | 1.15% | 2.40 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | gabrielvboss1 |
11 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Life ✞ |
10 | 0.53% | 5 | 1.15% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | PipoCa |
10 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.69% | 3.33 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.23% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
9 | 0.47% | 8 | 1.84% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
9 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | Moon |
9 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | Sanohi |
8 | 0.42% | 12 | 2.76% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | JCヅ |
8 | 0.42% | 9 | 2.07% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Aberazao |
8 | 0.42% | 7 | 1.61% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | Seth |
8 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.69% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Ale -' |
7 | 0.37% | 24 | 5.53% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
7 | 0.37% | 14 | 3.23% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | zM |
7 | 0.37% | 8 | 1.84% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Jiganno |
7 | 0.37% | 6 | 1.38% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | Mello |
7 | 0.37% | 6 | 1.38% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | shaki |
7 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.69% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Toji |
7 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.46% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 32 | peter toshh |
6 | 0.32% | 11 | 2.53% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Samt™ |
6 | 0.32% | 9 | 2.07% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | tt_rck |
6 | 0.32% | 7 | 1.61% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Gato Gordo |
6 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.69% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
6 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.67 | |||
| 40 | Chico Bioca |
5 | 0.26% | 7 | 1.61% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | witch |
5 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.92% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 42 | Conerus Serranus |
5 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.69% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
5 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 愛 TORUGO SJC |
5 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | M@uro |
5 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | Chuck |
5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FRIO

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Jockey
Smoker
Hunter
Zoey
Francis
Ellis
Coach
Nick
Louis
Bill
Tank
Rochelle
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Life ✞
Toji
Bab al-Mandab Strait