Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
149,838 |
| Rank: |
36 |
| Kills per Minute: |
1.92 |
| Kills per Death: |
2.8591 (2.86*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0862 (0.0861*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
179.85 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
10.1% (10%*) |
| Headshots: |
5,991 (6,016*) |
| Kills: |
69,535 (69,864*) |
| Deaths: |
24,321 (24,451*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
149 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
50 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
66 (66*) |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
7d 14:07:14h |
2026-11-06 16:31:25 |
22,937 |
7,117 |
3.22 |
2,023 |
0.09 |
0 |
9.0% |
| 2 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄΝἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
1d 15:25:27h |
2026-07-07 18:03:57 |
4,744 |
1,692 |
2.80 |
452 |
0.10 |
0 |
10.2% |
| 3 |
BaD_AnGeL |
15d 19:54:38h |
2026-05-12 16:51:06 |
41,726 |
15,495 |
2.69 |
3,502 |
0.08 |
0 |
10.8% |
| 4 |
ellis |
0d 00:01:04h |
2026-04-14 13:53:28 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 5 |
MACAQUINHO DE CHEIRO |
0d 00:35:19h |
2025-05-02 16:14:25 |
128 |
17 |
7.53 |
14 |
0.11 |
0 |
4.8% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
9,406 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
5,803 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
4,468 times |
26,808 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
3,204 times |
9,612 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,640 times |
66,000 |
| 6 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
2,581 times |
15,486 |
| 7 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,407 times |
12,035 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
2,333 times |
6,999 |
| 9 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,450 times |
4,350 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,333 times |
1,333 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,196 times |
1,196 |
| 12 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,189 times |
1,189 |
| 13 |
Friendly Fire |
1,176 times |
-3528 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
879 times |
2,637 |
| 15 |
Used Adrenaline |
429 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
276 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
216 times |
0 |
| 18 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
177 times |
1,062 |
| 19 |
Healed Teammate |
175 times |
875 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
119 times |
357 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
95 times |
-475 |
| 22 |
Going for a ride |
72 times |
360 |
| 23 |
Tank Bilebombed |
65 times |
325 |
| 24 |
Killed a Tank |
55 times |
165 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
27 times |
135 |
| 26 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
5 times |
50 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,866 times |
31.60% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,570 times |
29.18% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Spitter |
9,227 times |
34.76% |
|
433 |
8,287 |
0.05 |
| 2 |
Charger |
8,173 times |
30.79% |
|
1,223 |
7,357 |
0.17 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
2,959 times |
11.15% |
|
236 |
2,602 |
0.09 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
2,690 times |
10.13% |
|
32 |
2,259 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
493 times |
1.86% |
|
44 |
201 |
0.22 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
349 times |
1.31% |
|
14 |
129 |
0.11 |
| 7 |
Nick |
344 times |
1.30% |
|
9,359 |
533 |
17.56 |
| 8 |
Coach |
316 times |
1.19% |
|
9,581 |
449 |
21.34 |
| 9 |
Rochelle |
315 times |
1.19% |
|
10,184 |
520 |
19.58 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
306 times |
1.15% |
|
8,947 |
424 |
21.10 |
| 11 |
Francis |
283 times |
1.07% |
|
7,761 |
453 |
17.13 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
274 times |
1.03% |
|
7,375 |
421 |
17.52 |
| 13 |
Louis |
268 times |
1.01% |
|
7,563 |
387 |
19.54 |
| 14 |
Bill |
254 times |
0.96% |
|
6,189 |
362 |
17.10 |
| 15 |
Tank |
246 times |
0.93% |
|
923 |
67 |
13.78 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
15,980 |
22.87% |
|
1,390 |
23.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
11,002 |
15.75% |
|
1,092 |
18.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
Machete |
1.50 |
4,871 |
6.97% |
|
319 |
5.30% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
4,856 |
6.95% |
|
25 |
0.42% |
|
0.01 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
4,726 |
6.76% |
|
573 |
9.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
4,505 |
6.45% |
|
274 |
4.55% |
|
0.06 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,329 |
4.76% |
|
382 |
6.35% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
2,630 |
3.76% |
|
494 |
8.21% |
|
0.19 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
2,456 |
3.52% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
Katana |
1.50 |
2,212 |
3.17% |
|
147 |
2.44% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
1,925 |
2.76% |
|
178 |
2.96% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
 |
1.20 |
1,845 |
2.64% |
|
387 |
6.43% |
|
0.21 |
| 13 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
1,601 |
2.29% |
|
141 |
2.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,149 |
1.64% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
920 |
1.32% |
|
158 |
2.63% |
|
0.17 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
712 |
1.02% |
|
147 |
2.44% |
|
0.21 |
| 17 |
 |
2.00 |
607 |
0.87% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
1.30 |
508 |
0.73% |
|
65 |
1.08% |
|
0.13 |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
493 |
0.71% |
|
48 |
0.80% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
371 |
0.53% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
359 |
0.51% |
|
23 |
0.38% |
|
0.06 |
| 22 |
 |
1.00 |
334 |
0.48% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
296 |
0.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
248 |
0.35% |
|
30 |
0.50% |
|
0.12 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
222 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
204 |
0.29% |
|
17 |
0.28% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
179 |
0.26% |
|
27 |
0.45% |
|
0.15 |
| 28 |
Knife |
1.50 |
178 |
0.25% |
|
36 |
0.60% |
|
0.20 |
| 29 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
167 |
0.24% |
|
21 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
121 |
0.17% |
|
7 |
0.12% |
|
0.06 |
| 31 |
M60 |
1.00 |
80 |
0.11% |
|
8 |
0.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
76 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 |
66 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
65 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
54 |
0.08% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 36 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
54 |
0.08% |
|
7 |
0.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 37 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
50 |
0.07% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 38 |
 |
3.00 |
44 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 |
35 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
3.00 |
28 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
5 |
0.08% |
|
0.19 |
| 42 |
 |
1.00 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
22 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
21 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 47 |
 |
1.50 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
18 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.07% |
|
0.22 |
| 49 |
 |
1.50 |
18 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
2.00 |
16 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.19 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
14 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.20 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Melee |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.25 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Nick |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Defibrillator |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Francis |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
200,818 |
19,650 |
1,249,995 |
347 |
2,042 |
2,042 |
9.8% |
63.6 |
98.3 |
| 2 |
 |
30,690 |
23,029 |
433,260 |
0 |
902 |
902.0000 |
75.0% |
18.8 |
34.0 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
22,011 |
14,205 |
325,343 |
0 |
646 |
646.0000 |
64.5% |
22.9 |
34.1 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
104,636 |
10,251 |
261,859 |
101 |
574 |
574.0000 |
9.8% |
25.5 |
182.3 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
25,366 |
4,731 |
349,312 |
94 |
560 |
560.0000 |
18.7% |
73.8 |
45.3 |
| 6 |
 |
77,657 |
12,977 |
291,986 |
100 |
427 |
427.0000 |
16.7% |
22.5 |
181.9 |
| 7 |
 |
18,527 |
2,336 |
251,880 |
75 |
371 |
371.0000 |
12.6% |
107.8 |
49.9 |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
16,309 |
1,774 |
183,119 |
48 |
272 |
272.0000 |
10.9% |
103.2 |
60.0 |
| 9 |
 |
26,403 |
4,492 |
159,959 |
40 |
192 |
192.0000 |
17.0% |
35.6 |
137.5 |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
25,032 |
4,199 |
109,447 |
25 |
168 |
168.0000 |
16.8% |
26.1 |
149.0 |
| 11 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,769 |
1,329 |
34,792 |
0 |
94 |
94.0000 |
75.1% |
26.2 |
18.8 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
70,831 |
10,288 |
86,629 |
0 |
90 |
45.0000 |
14.5% |
8.4 |
787.0 |
| 13 |
 |
1,723 |
1,538 |
31,704 |
0 |
77 |
77.0000 |
89.3% |
20.6 |
22.4 |
| 14 |
 |
4,944 |
712 |
28,730 |
0 |
44 |
44.0000 |
14.4% |
40.4 |
112.4 |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
4,006 |
299 |
17,086 |
9 |
35 |
35.0000 |
7.5% |
57.1 |
114.5 |
| 16 |
 |
130,978 |
3,840 |
18,968 |
0 |
19 |
19.0000 |
2.9% |
4.9 |
6,894 |
| 17 |
 |
125,706 |
540 |
4,409 |
0 |
12 |
2.4000 |
0.4% |
8.2 |
10,476 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
793 |
37 |
1,685 |
3 |
7 |
7.0000 |
4.7% |
45.5 |
113.3 |
| 19 |
 |
965 |
904 |
2,489 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
93.7% |
2.8 |
321.7 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
89,602 |
367 |
926 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.4% |
2.5 |
44,801 |
| 21 |
 |
193,617 |
558 |
2,366 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
96,809 |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 23 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
7 |
1 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
14.3% |
117.0 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
56 |
3 |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
5.4% |
50.7 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
3,609 |
922 |
36,091 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
25.5% |
39.1 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
19,260 |
18.0% |
58.3% |
23.7% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
16,820 |
18.2% |
59.8% |
22.0% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
12,056 |
17.5% |
60.2% |
22.3% |
| 4 |
 |
11,195 |
18.8% |
58.6% |
22.6% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
8,261 |
15.9% |
61.6% |
22.6% |
| 6 |
Charger's Claws |
5,855 |
13.6% |
69.6% |
16.8% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
4,111 |
18.0% |
59.5% |
22.5% |
| 8 |
 |
3,945 |
21.2% |
57.2% |
21.6% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,661 |
20.7% |
57.9% |
21.4% |
| 10 |
 |
2,469 |
14.4% |
65.7% |
19.8% |
| 11 |
 |
2,002 |
17.6% |
62.7% |
19.7% |
| 12 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,510 |
16.2% |
63.5% |
20.3% |
| 13 |
 |
1,291 |
15.3% |
64.3% |
20.4% |
| 14 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,083 |
12.7% |
64.4% |
22.9% |
| 15 |
 |
855 |
23.9% |
51.2% |
24.9% |
| 16 |
 |
320 |
10.0% |
67.5% |
22.5% |
| 17 |
Combat Rifle |
262 |
23.3% |
50.0% |
26.7% |
| 18 |
Jockey's Claws |
116 |
12.1% |
63.8% |
24.1% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
26 |
7.7% |
73.1% |
19.2% |
| 20 |
 |
11 |
54.5% |
9.1% |
36.4% |
| 21 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
51 |
0.07% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
7.29 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 2 |
c14m1_junkyard |
280 |
0.40% |
|
53 |
0.22% |
|
5.28 |
28 |
0.47% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
482 |
0.69% |
|
101 |
0.41% |
|
4.77 |
45 |
0.75% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
c5m5_bridge |
607 |
0.87% |
|
136 |
0.56% |
|
4.46 |
40 |
0.66% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
398 |
0.57% |
|
91 |
0.37% |
|
4.37 |
40 |
0.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,622 |
2.32% |
|
377 |
1.54% |
|
4.30 |
167 |
2.78% |
|
0.10 |
| 7 |
c11m4_terminal |
703 |
1.01% |
|
164 |
0.67% |
|
4.29 |
41 |
0.68% |
|
0.06 |
| 8 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
261 |
0.37% |
|
63 |
0.26% |
|
4.14 |
19 |
0.32% |
|
0.07 |
| 9 |
c12m5_cornfield |
491 |
0.70% |
|
126 |
0.52% |
|
3.90 |
63 |
1.05% |
|
0.13 |
| 10 |
c6m1_riverbank |
808 |
1.16% |
|
210 |
0.86% |
|
3.85 |
78 |
1.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
c1m3_mall |
6,217 |
8.90% |
|
1,700 |
6.95% |
|
3.66 |
488 |
8.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,654 |
2.37% |
|
454 |
1.86% |
|
3.64 |
162 |
2.69% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,077 |
1.54% |
|
315 |
1.29% |
|
3.42 |
74 |
1.23% |
|
0.07 |
| 14 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
195 |
0.28% |
|
57 |
0.23% |
|
3.42 |
16 |
0.27% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
c12m4_barn |
488 |
0.70% |
|
143 |
0.58% |
|
3.41 |
35 |
0.58% |
|
0.07 |
| 16 |
c2m4_barns |
1,369 |
1.96% |
|
406 |
1.66% |
|
3.37 |
107 |
1.78% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,589 |
2.27% |
|
481 |
1.97% |
|
3.30 |
132 |
2.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,487 |
2.13% |
|
460 |
1.88% |
|
3.23 |
140 |
2.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
nmrm4_hospital |
225 |
0.32% |
|
70 |
0.29% |
|
3.21 |
15 |
0.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 20 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,054 |
1.51% |
|
330 |
1.35% |
|
3.19 |
95 |
1.58% |
|
0.09 |
| 21 |
c11m2_offices |
472 |
0.68% |
|
148 |
0.61% |
|
3.19 |
38 |
0.63% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,384 |
4.84% |
|
1,075 |
4.40% |
|
3.15 |
341 |
5.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
c8m4_interior |
1,901 |
2.72% |
|
608 |
2.49% |
|
3.13 |
156 |
2.59% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
nmrm1_apartment |
195 |
0.28% |
|
63 |
0.26% |
|
3.10 |
31 |
0.52% |
|
0.16 |
| 25 |
c8m2_subway |
1,885 |
2.70% |
|
621 |
2.54% |
|
3.04 |
151 |
2.51% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
nmrm2_subway |
231 |
0.33% |
|
76 |
0.31% |
|
3.04 |
17 |
0.28% |
|
0.07 |
| 27 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,562 |
2.24% |
|
521 |
2.13% |
|
3.00 |
123 |
2.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
281 |
0.40% |
|
94 |
0.38% |
|
2.99 |
36 |
0.60% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
c9m2_lots |
274 |
0.39% |
|
93 |
0.38% |
|
2.95 |
22 |
0.37% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,049 |
1.50% |
|
358 |
1.46% |
|
2.93 |
75 |
1.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 31 |
c5m2_park |
2,563 |
3.67% |
|
885 |
3.62% |
|
2.90 |
213 |
3.54% |
|
0.08 |
| 32 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
115 |
0.16% |
|
40 |
0.16% |
|
2.88 |
13 |
0.22% |
|
0.11 |
| 33 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,365 |
1.95% |
|
479 |
1.96% |
|
2.85 |
136 |
2.26% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
c12m3_bridge |
439 |
0.63% |
|
154 |
0.63% |
|
2.85 |
43 |
0.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 35 |
c7m2_barge |
4,817 |
6.89% |
|
1,726 |
7.06% |
|
2.79 |
355 |
5.90% |
|
0.07 |
| 36 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
466 |
0.67% |
|
171 |
0.70% |
|
2.73 |
41 |
0.68% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,105 |
1.58% |
|
412 |
1.69% |
|
2.68 |
105 |
1.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 38 |
c9m1_alleys |
309 |
0.44% |
|
118 |
0.48% |
|
2.62 |
22 |
0.37% |
|
0.07 |
| 39 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,036 |
2.91% |
|
780 |
3.19% |
|
2.61 |
181 |
3.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 40 |
c1m2_streets |
4,535 |
6.49% |
|
1,753 |
7.17% |
|
2.59 |
421 |
7.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,078 |
1.54% |
|
420 |
1.72% |
|
2.57 |
83 |
1.38% |
|
0.08 |
| 42 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
472 |
0.68% |
|
185 |
0.76% |
|
2.55 |
36 |
0.60% |
|
0.08 |
| 43 |
c7m1_docks |
4,770 |
6.83% |
|
1,879 |
7.68% |
|
2.54 |
447 |
7.43% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,605 |
2.30% |
|
637 |
2.61% |
|
2.52 |
159 |
2.64% |
|
0.10 |
| 45 |
c2m1_highway |
1,197 |
1.71% |
|
478 |
1.95% |
|
2.50 |
118 |
1.96% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
c10m1_caves |
835 |
1.20% |
|
334 |
1.37% |
|
2.50 |
104 |
1.73% |
|
0.12 |
| 47 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
692 |
0.99% |
|
280 |
1.15% |
|
2.47 |
64 |
1.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 48 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
639 |
0.91% |
|
271 |
1.11% |
|
2.36 |
36 |
0.60% |
|
0.06 |
| 49 |
c6m3_port |
465 |
0.67% |
|
200 |
0.82% |
|
2.33 |
31 |
0.52% |
|
0.07 |
| 50 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,127 |
1.61% |
|
494 |
2.02% |
|
2.28 |
87 |
1.45% |
|
0.08 |
| 51 |
c10m5_houseboat |
391 |
0.56% |
|
177 |
0.72% |
|
2.21 |
29 |
0.48% |
|
0.07 |
| 52 |
c2m5_concert |
366 |
0.52% |
|
166 |
0.68% |
|
2.20 |
29 |
0.48% |
|
0.08 |
| 53 |
c11m5_runway |
185 |
0.26% |
|
85 |
0.35% |
|
2.18 |
14 |
0.23% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
c7m3_port |
2,172 |
3.11% |
|
1,001 |
4.09% |
|
2.17 |
174 |
2.89% |
|
0.08 |
| 55 |
c11m3_garage |
456 |
0.65% |
|
214 |
0.88% |
|
2.13 |
36 |
0.60% |
|
0.08 |
| 56 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,457 |
3.52% |
|
1,171 |
4.79% |
|
2.10 |
180 |
2.99% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
c12m1_hilltop |
204 |
0.29% |
|
102 |
0.42% |
|
2.00 |
26 |
0.43% |
|
0.13 |
| 58 |
c3m2_swamp |
150 |
0.21% |
|
75 |
0.31% |
|
2.00 |
11 |
0.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 59 |
bwm3_forest |
18 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
18.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 60 |
nmrm3_sewers |
196 |
0.28% |
|
115 |
0.47% |
|
1.70 |
13 |
0.22% |
|
0.07 |
| 61 |
c3m3_shantytown |
113 |
0.16% |
|
76 |
0.31% |
|
1.49 |
10 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 62 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
85 |
0.12% |
|
58 |
0.24% |
|
1.47 |
11 |
0.18% |
|
0.13 |
| 63 |
c3m4_plantation |
134 |
0.19% |
|
96 |
0.39% |
|
1.40 |
9 |
0.15% |
|
0.07 |
| 64 |
x1m2_path |
7 |
0.01% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 65 |
x1m1_cliffs |
8 |
0.01% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.89 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
bwm4_rooftops |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
69,348 |
99.26% |
|
24,338 |
2.8494 |
5,990 |
|
99.57% |
0.0864 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
113 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]