Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
432,669 |
| Rank: |
11 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.32 |
| Kills per Death: |
8.2871 (8.29*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1204 (0.1204*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
198.05 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
8.9% (9%*) |
| Headshots: |
22,379 (22,384*) |
| Kills: |
185,854 (185,974*) |
| Deaths: |
22,427 (22,440*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
363 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
31 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
154 (154*) |
Gallassi ...'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
18,627 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
16,926 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
8,057 times |
48,342 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
4,583 times |
13,749 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,544 times |
88,600 |
| 6 |
Killed a Spitter |
3,319 times |
9,957 |
| 7 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
2,313 times |
13,878 |
| 8 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,058 times |
2,058 |
| 9 |
Killed a Smoker |
2,053 times |
2,053 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,782 times |
1,782 |
| 11 |
Revived Teammate |
1,635 times |
4,905 |
| 12 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,440 times |
7,200 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,433 times |
4,299 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,359 times |
8,154 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
1,124 times |
-3372 |
| 16 |
Used Adrenaline |
482 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Healed Teammate |
412 times |
2,060 |
| 18 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
404 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
219 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
173 times |
-865 |
| 21 |
Going for a ride |
139 times |
695 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
129 times |
387 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
68 times |
204 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
65 times |
325 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
29 times |
145 |
| 26 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
14 times |
140 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
5,246 times |
31.84% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,732 times |
28.72% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Spitter |
10,532 times |
34.23% |
|
461 |
5,696 |
0.08 |
| 2 |
Charger |
5,517 times |
17.93% |
|
996 |
4,583 |
0.22 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
5,234 times |
17.01% |
|
278 |
3,727 |
0.07 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
4,803 times |
15.61% |
|
109 |
3,290 |
0.03 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
1,220 times |
3.97% |
|
780 |
679 |
1.15 |
| 6 |
Tank |
472 times |
1.53% |
|
2,725 |
85 |
32.06 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
357 times |
1.16% |
|
25,650 |
567 |
45.24 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
356 times |
1.16% |
|
25,028 |
544 |
46.01 |
| 9 |
Bill |
343 times |
1.11% |
|
22,739 |
548 |
41.49 |
| 10 |
Francis |
338 times |
1.10% |
|
21,018 |
500 |
42.04 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
333 times |
1.08% |
|
20,342 |
512 |
39.73 |
| 12 |
Nick |
331 times |
1.08% |
|
22,435 |
531 |
42.25 |
| 13 |
Louis |
317 times |
1.03% |
|
21,356 |
487 |
43.85 |
| 14 |
Coach |
316 times |
1.03% |
|
22,011 |
538 |
40.91 |
| 15 |
Jockey |
295 times |
0.96% |
|
23 |
153 |
0.15 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
49,850 |
26.80% |
|
5,559 |
24.83% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
21,892 |
11.77% |
|
3,953 |
17.66% |
|
0.18 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
16,696 |
8.98% |
|
3,516 |
15.71% |
|
0.21 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
15,693 |
8.44% |
|
1,516 |
6.77% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
 |
1.20 |
13,310 |
7.16% |
|
2,921 |
13.05% |
|
0.22 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
11,196 |
6.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
10,977 |
5.90% |
|
1,826 |
8.16% |
|
0.17 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
9,615 |
5.17% |
|
630 |
2.81% |
|
0.07 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
9,536 |
5.13% |
|
43 |
0.19% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
5,959 |
3.20% |
|
574 |
2.56% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
2,534 |
1.36% |
|
200 |
0.89% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
1,986 |
1.07% |
|
360 |
1.61% |
|
0.18 |
| 13 |
 |
2.00 |
1,810 |
0.97% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,599 |
0.86% |
|
205 |
0.92% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,393 |
0.75% |
|
313 |
1.40% |
|
0.22 |
| 16 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,340 |
0.72% |
|
121 |
0.54% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,063 |
0.57% |
|
88 |
0.39% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
987 |
0.53% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
806 |
0.43% |
|
85 |
0.38% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
776 |
0.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
770 |
0.41% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
692 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.00 |
610 |
0.33% |
|
75 |
0.34% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
M60 |
1.00 |
464 |
0.25% |
|
45 |
0.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
451 |
0.24% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
432 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
408 |
0.22% |
|
49 |
0.22% |
|
0.12 |
| 28 |
 |
1.30 |
363 |
0.20% |
|
55 |
0.25% |
|
0.15 |
| 29 |
 |
1.60 |
339 |
0.18% |
|
82 |
0.37% |
|
0.24 |
| 30 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
278 |
0.15% |
|
30 |
0.13% |
|
0.11 |
| 31 |
 |
3.00 |
247 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
227 |
0.12% |
|
19 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 33 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
225 |
0.12% |
|
28 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
 |
2.00 |
190 |
0.10% |
|
39 |
0.17% |
|
0.21 |
| 35 |
|
1.00 |
137 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
120 |
0.06% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 37 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
100 |
0.05% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
98 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
 |
3.00 |
95 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
94 |
0.05% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
67 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Knife |
1.50 |
67 |
0.04% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 43 |
 |
1.00 |
49 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.50 |
48 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
|
1.00 |
43 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
43 |
0.02% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
31 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
29 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
29 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 50 |
 |
1.50 |
29 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
24 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.04 |
| 52 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
22 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.00 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.20 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Melee |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.50 |
| 68 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
503,819 |
36,077 |
2,355,320 |
1,103 |
4,411 |
4,411 |
7.2% |
65.3 |
114.2 |
| 2 |
 |
362,108 |
63,829 |
2,210,429 |
612 |
2,049 |
2,049 |
17.6% |
34.6 |
176.7 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
345,499 |
24,706 |
661,145 |
426 |
1,452 |
1,452 |
7.2% |
26.8 |
237.9 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
83,186 |
6,891 |
784,061 |
311 |
1,227 |
1,227 |
8.3% |
113.8 |
67.8 |
| 5 |
 |
276,684 |
54,398 |
1,139,654 |
330 |
1,176 |
1,176 |
19.7% |
21.0 |
235.3 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
142,145 |
8,683 |
483,785 |
254 |
1,008 |
1,008 |
6.1% |
55.7 |
141.0 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
35,550 |
5,838 |
433,868 |
175 |
779 |
779.0000 |
16.4% |
74.3 |
45.6 |
| 8 |
 |
13,156 |
1,413 |
159,110 |
58 |
258 |
258.0000 |
10.7% |
112.6 |
51.0 |
| 9 |
 |
255,099 |
6,124 |
69,284 |
0 |
217 |
108.5000 |
2.4% |
11.3 |
1,176 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
33,417 |
2,572 |
98,223 |
59 |
200 |
200.0000 |
7.7% |
38.2 |
167.1 |
| 11 |
Combat Shotgun |
5,837 |
3,935 |
92,202 |
0 |
169 |
169.0000 |
67.4% |
23.4 |
34.5 |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
28,250 |
5,424 |
138,507 |
43 |
133 |
133.0000 |
19.2% |
25.5 |
212.4 |
| 13 |
 |
8,401 |
1,185 |
51,130 |
0 |
74 |
74.0000 |
14.1% |
43.1 |
113.5 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
56,450 |
5,325 |
48,990 |
0 |
59 |
59.0000 |
9.4% |
9.2 |
956.8 |
| 15 |
 |
2,179 |
1,742 |
31,638 |
0 |
57 |
57.0000 |
79.9% |
18.2 |
38.2 |
| 16 |
 |
617 |
677 |
14,916 |
0 |
40 |
40.0000 |
109.7% |
22.0 |
15.4 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
699 |
797 |
20,376 |
0 |
33 |
33.0000 |
114.0% |
25.6 |
21.2 |
| 18 |
 |
102,126 |
3,282 |
15,932 |
0 |
19 |
19.0000 |
3.2% |
4.9 |
5,375 |
| 19 |
 |
7,952 |
1,602 |
48,869 |
7 |
12 |
12.0000 |
20.1% |
30.5 |
662.7 |
| 20 |
 |
302,674 |
871 |
3,810 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
0.3% |
4.4 |
60,535 |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
53 |
6 |
1,115 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
11.3% |
185.8 |
17.7 |
| 22 |
 |
1,287 |
603 |
2,086 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
46.9% |
3.5 |
643.5 |
| 23 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
40 |
5 |
787 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
12.5% |
157.4 |
40.0 |
| 24 |
 |
51 |
23 |
1,150 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
45.1% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
Jockey's Claws |
83,391 |
510 |
1,111 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.6% |
2.2 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
56,159 |
20.1% |
59.9% |
20.1% |
| 2 |
 |
48,524 |
19.8% |
60.0% |
20.1% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
29,683 |
13.8% |
70.4% |
15.8% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
19,398 |
12.2% |
73.4% |
14.4% |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
6,906 |
11.9% |
73.7% |
14.5% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
5,692 |
12.3% |
74.5% |
13.1% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
4,932 |
15.0% |
67.6% |
17.4% |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,684 |
18.6% |
62.2% |
19.2% |
| 9 |
Charger's Claws |
3,398 |
11.7% |
68.8% |
19.5% |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
3,364 |
13.3% |
70.2% |
16.5% |
| 11 |
 |
2,732 |
16.7% |
67.8% |
15.5% |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
2,151 |
15.1% |
70.3% |
14.6% |
| 13 |
 |
1,786 |
13.7% |
67.5% |
18.8% |
| 14 |
 |
1,521 |
14.2% |
68.8% |
17.0% |
| 15 |
 |
1,435 |
18.4% |
62.5% |
19.1% |
| 16 |
 |
1,203 |
12.1% |
74.6% |
13.3% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
690 |
12.0% |
77.2% |
10.7% |
| 18 |
 |
508 |
16.9% |
67.3% |
15.7% |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
375 |
11.2% |
70.1% |
18.7% |
| 20 |
 |
36 |
0.0% |
75.0% |
25.0% |
| 21 |
 |
21 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
4 |
0.0% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
| 23 |
Steyr Scout |
3 |
0.0% |
66.7% |
33.3% |
| 24 |
 |
3 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
1,446 |
0.78% |
|
147 |
0.66% |
|
9.84 |
169 |
0.76% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
c2m1_highway |
3,323 |
1.79% |
|
351 |
1.56% |
|
9.47 |
516 |
2.31% |
|
0.16 |
| 3 |
c7m2_barge |
10,935 |
5.88% |
|
1,158 |
5.16% |
|
9.44 |
1,148 |
5.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
c11m3_garage |
1,483 |
0.80% |
|
161 |
0.72% |
|
9.21 |
175 |
0.78% |
|
0.12 |
| 5 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
772 |
0.42% |
|
84 |
0.37% |
|
9.19 |
98 |
0.44% |
|
0.13 |
| 6 |
c1m2_streets |
8,696 |
4.68% |
|
966 |
4.30% |
|
9.00 |
1,204 |
5.38% |
|
0.14 |
| 7 |
c8m2_subway |
9,100 |
4.89% |
|
1,016 |
4.53% |
|
8.96 |
988 |
4.41% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
1,592 |
0.86% |
|
178 |
0.79% |
|
8.94 |
166 |
0.74% |
|
0.10 |
| 9 |
PR2_Park_F |
1,016 |
0.55% |
|
114 |
0.51% |
|
8.91 |
115 |
0.51% |
|
0.11 |
| 10 |
cwm2_warehouse |
123 |
0.07% |
|
14 |
0.06% |
|
8.79 |
14 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 11 |
c5m3_cemetery |
6,531 |
3.51% |
|
745 |
3.32% |
|
8.77 |
665 |
2.97% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
c2m4_barns |
3,023 |
1.63% |
|
348 |
1.55% |
|
8.69 |
328 |
1.47% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
517 |
0.28% |
|
61 |
0.27% |
|
8.48 |
76 |
0.34% |
|
0.15 |
| 14 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
390 |
0.21% |
|
46 |
0.20% |
|
8.48 |
52 |
0.23% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,425 |
0.77% |
|
169 |
0.75% |
|
8.43 |
187 |
0.84% |
|
0.13 |
| 16 |
c1m3_mall |
8,112 |
4.36% |
|
968 |
4.31% |
|
8.38 |
898 |
4.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
176 |
0.09% |
|
21 |
0.09% |
|
8.38 |
14 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
bwm3_forest |
41 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
8.20 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,458 |
1.32% |
|
301 |
1.34% |
|
8.17 |
291 |
1.30% |
|
0.12 |
| 20 |
c10m5_houseboat |
963 |
0.52% |
|
118 |
0.53% |
|
8.16 |
127 |
0.57% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
c5m4_quarter |
4,499 |
2.42% |
|
560 |
2.50% |
|
8.03 |
450 |
2.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 22 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,853 |
2.07% |
|
483 |
2.15% |
|
7.98 |
370 |
1.65% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
c7m1_docks |
9,699 |
5.22% |
|
1,222 |
5.45% |
|
7.94 |
1,251 |
5.59% |
|
0.13 |
| 24 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,911 |
1.57% |
|
368 |
1.64% |
|
7.91 |
354 |
1.58% |
|
0.12 |
| 25 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
79 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
7.90 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 26 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,645 |
1.42% |
|
342 |
1.52% |
|
7.73 |
286 |
1.28% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
c8m1_apartment |
5,653 |
3.04% |
|
739 |
3.29% |
|
7.65 |
940 |
4.20% |
|
0.17 |
| 28 |
dc2025_4 |
167 |
0.09% |
|
22 |
0.10% |
|
7.59 |
17 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 29 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
459 |
0.25% |
|
61 |
0.27% |
|
7.52 |
58 |
0.26% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
423 |
0.23% |
|
57 |
0.25% |
|
7.42 |
75 |
0.34% |
|
0.18 |
| 31 |
c2m5_concert |
1,015 |
0.55% |
|
138 |
0.61% |
|
7.36 |
110 |
0.49% |
|
0.11 |
| 32 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,466 |
0.79% |
|
203 |
0.90% |
|
7.22 |
207 |
0.92% |
|
0.14 |
| 33 |
c10m2_drainage |
3,012 |
1.62% |
|
420 |
1.87% |
|
7.17 |
427 |
1.91% |
|
0.14 |
| 34 |
c8m3_sewers |
6,266 |
3.37% |
|
883 |
3.93% |
|
7.10 |
722 |
3.23% |
|
0.12 |
| 35 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
312 |
0.17% |
|
44 |
0.20% |
|
7.09 |
39 |
0.17% |
|
0.13 |
| 36 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
161 |
0.09% |
|
23 |
0.10% |
|
7.00 |
29 |
0.13% |
|
0.18 |
| 37 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
551 |
0.30% |
|
79 |
0.35% |
|
6.97 |
96 |
0.43% |
|
0.17 |
| 38 |
c11m2_offices |
863 |
0.46% |
|
132 |
0.59% |
|
6.54 |
113 |
0.50% |
|
0.13 |
| 39 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
39 |
0.02% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
6.50 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,461 |
0.79% |
|
225 |
1.00% |
|
6.49 |
143 |
0.64% |
|
0.10 |
| 41 |
nmrm1_apartment |
710 |
0.38% |
|
110 |
0.49% |
|
6.45 |
116 |
0.52% |
|
0.16 |
| 42 |
c5m1_waterfront |
3,168 |
1.70% |
|
496 |
2.21% |
|
6.39 |
525 |
2.35% |
|
0.17 |
| 43 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,240 |
0.67% |
|
199 |
0.89% |
|
6.23 |
183 |
0.82% |
|
0.15 |
| 44 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,901 |
1.02% |
|
309 |
1.38% |
|
6.15 |
260 |
1.16% |
|
0.14 |
| 45 |
c1m1_hotel |
4,168 |
2.24% |
|
680 |
3.03% |
|
6.13 |
679 |
3.03% |
|
0.16 |
| 46 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
293 |
0.16% |
|
48 |
0.21% |
|
6.10 |
36 |
0.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 47 |
nmrm4_hospital |
468 |
0.25% |
|
77 |
0.34% |
|
6.08 |
47 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
393 |
0.21% |
|
66 |
0.29% |
|
5.95 |
71 |
0.32% |
|
0.18 |
| 49 |
nmrm3_sewers |
826 |
0.44% |
|
141 |
0.63% |
|
5.86 |
93 |
0.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 50 |
PR3_Highway_F |
568 |
0.31% |
|
98 |
0.44% |
|
5.80 |
74 |
0.33% |
|
0.13 |
| 51 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
456 |
0.25% |
|
79 |
0.35% |
|
5.77 |
51 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 52 |
dc2025_2 |
128 |
0.07% |
|
23 |
0.10% |
|
5.57 |
14 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 53 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
478 |
0.26% |
|
86 |
0.38% |
|
5.56 |
64 |
0.29% |
|
0.13 |
| 54 |
c10m1_caves |
1,877 |
1.01% |
|
339 |
1.51% |
|
5.54 |
326 |
1.46% |
|
0.17 |
| 55 |
dkr_m1_motel |
194 |
0.10% |
|
35 |
0.16% |
|
5.54 |
33 |
0.15% |
|
0.17 |
| 56 |
c7m3_port |
3,786 |
2.04% |
|
698 |
3.11% |
|
5.42 |
445 |
1.99% |
|
0.12 |
| 57 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
175 |
0.09% |
|
33 |
0.15% |
|
5.30 |
25 |
0.11% |
|
0.14 |
| 58 |
nmrm2_subway |
553 |
0.30% |
|
105 |
0.47% |
|
5.27 |
75 |
0.34% |
|
0.14 |
| 59 |
dc2025_3 |
36 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
5.14 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.11 |
| 60 |
c12m1_hilltop |
963 |
0.52% |
|
190 |
0.85% |
|
5.07 |
173 |
0.77% |
|
0.18 |
| 61 |
c3m2_swamp |
283 |
0.15% |
|
58 |
0.26% |
|
4.88 |
19 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 62 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
103 |
0.06% |
|
22 |
0.10% |
|
4.68 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 63 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
81 |
0.04% |
|
18 |
0.08% |
|
4.50 |
13 |
0.06% |
|
0.16 |
| 64 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
147 |
0.08% |
|
33 |
0.15% |
|
4.45 |
15 |
0.07% |
|
0.10 |
| 65 |
cf_m2_mall |
39 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
4.33 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 66 |
bwm5_bridge |
37 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
4.11 |
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.19 |
| 67 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,119 |
1.14% |
|
541 |
2.41% |
|
3.92 |
211 |
0.94% |
|
0.10 |
| 68 |
c6m3_port |
659 |
0.35% |
|
182 |
0.81% |
|
3.62 |
71 |
0.32% |
|
0.11 |
| 69 |
c11m5_runway |
484 |
0.26% |
|
137 |
0.61% |
|
3.53 |
54 |
0.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 70 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
69 |
0.04% |
|
20 |
0.09% |
|
3.45 |
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
cf_m1_town |
37 |
0.02% |
|
11 |
0.05% |
|
3.36 |
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.19 |
| 72 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
89 |
0.05% |
|
29 |
0.13% |
|
3.07 |
10 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 73 |
cwm1_intro |
65 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
21.67 |
10 |
0.04% |
|
0.15 |
| 74 |
cwm4_building |
83 |
0.04% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
20.75 |
10 |
0.04% |
|
0.12 |
| 75 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
43 |
0.02% |
|
15 |
0.07% |
|
2.87 |
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.16 |
| 76 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
276 |
0.15% |
|
14 |
0.06% |
|
19.71 |
28 |
0.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 77 |
bwm2_city |
178 |
0.10% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
17.80 |
25 |
0.11% |
|
0.14 |
| 78 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
108 |
0.06% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
15.43 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 79 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
72 |
0.04% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
14.40 |
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 80 |
c3m4_plantation |
401 |
0.22% |
|
28 |
0.12% |
|
14.32 |
46 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 81 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
54 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
13.50 |
15 |
0.07% |
|
0.28 |
| 82 |
c5m5_bridge |
2,465 |
1.33% |
|
189 |
0.84% |
|
13.04 |
291 |
1.30% |
|
0.12 |
| 83 |
c5m2_park |
9,713 |
5.22% |
|
753 |
3.36% |
|
12.90 |
1,137 |
5.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 84 |
c14m1_junkyard |
1,425 |
0.77% |
|
116 |
0.52% |
|
12.28 |
200 |
0.89% |
|
0.14 |
| 85 |
c9m1_alleys |
1,882 |
1.01% |
|
156 |
0.70% |
|
12.06 |
218 |
0.97% |
|
0.12 |
| 86 |
c3m3_shantytown |
478 |
0.26% |
|
40 |
0.18% |
|
11.95 |
46 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 87 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
4,409 |
2.37% |
|
370 |
1.65% |
|
11.92 |
395 |
1.76% |
|
0.09 |
| 88 |
c9m2_lots |
2,198 |
1.18% |
|
187 |
0.83% |
|
11.75 |
198 |
0.88% |
|
0.09 |
| 89 |
cwm3_drain |
141 |
0.08% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
11.75 |
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 90 |
c12m3_bridge |
2,754 |
1.48% |
|
242 |
1.08% |
|
11.38 |
304 |
1.36% |
|
0.11 |
| 91 |
c2m3_coaster |
5,014 |
2.70% |
|
446 |
1.99% |
|
11.24 |
545 |
2.43% |
|
0.11 |
| 92 |
c12m4_barn |
2,239 |
1.20% |
|
200 |
0.89% |
|
11.20 |
267 |
1.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 93 |
bwm4_rooftops |
67 |
0.04% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
11.17 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 94 |
c6m2_bedlam |
2,831 |
1.52% |
|
254 |
1.13% |
|
11.15 |
318 |
1.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 95 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
2,257 |
1.21% |
|
207 |
0.92% |
|
10.90 |
248 |
1.11% |
|
0.11 |
| 96 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,554 |
0.84% |
|
143 |
0.64% |
|
10.87 |
153 |
0.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 97 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
427 |
0.23% |
|
40 |
0.18% |
|
10.68 |
28 |
0.13% |
|
0.07 |
| 98 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,906 |
1.56% |
|
286 |
1.27% |
|
10.16 |
326 |
1.46% |
|
0.11 |
| 99 |
c8m4_interior |
5,345 |
2.87% |
|
529 |
2.36% |
|
10.10 |
652 |
2.91% |
|
0.12 |
| 100 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
2,329 |
1.25% |
|
233 |
1.04% |
|
10.00 |
235 |
1.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 101 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
43 |
0.02% |
|
22 |
0.10% |
|
1.95 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.02 |
| 102 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
3 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.33 |
| 103 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
1.40 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 104 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
12 |
0.01% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
1.20 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 105 |
l4d2_bts01_forest |
4 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.67 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 106 |
dc2025_1 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 107 |
dcr_m2_streets |
6 |
0.00% |
|
15 |
0.07% |
|
0.40 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.17 |
| 108 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 109 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]