Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
256,504 |
| Rank: |
22 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.60 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.3079 (4.32*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0848 (0.0847*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
135.26 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
13.3% (13%*) |
| Headshots: |
9,369 (9,447*) |
| Kills: |
110,506 (111,480*) |
| Deaths: |
25,652 (25,826*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
274 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
34 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
24 (24*) |
Vermont's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Vermont |
27d 18:50:09h |
2026-11-03 18:06:53 |
103,906 |
24,219 |
4.29 |
8,804 |
0.08 |
0 |
13.3% |
| 2 |
[ΖмBя.™] Mini |
0d 00:41:14h |
2026-08-07 17:10:40 |
24 |
13 |
1.85 |
8 |
0.33 |
0 |
4.8% |
| 3 |
Mini |
0d 03:04:12h |
2026-07-27 19:12:38 |
635 |
128 |
4.96 |
44 |
0.07 |
0 |
9.9% |
| 4 |
Hellon |
0d 01:50:12h |
2026-07-10 17:21:36 |
392 |
69 |
5.68 |
38 |
0.10 |
0 |
12.1% |
| 5 |
Lea -' |
0d 05:29:08h |
2025-09-27 15:13:58 |
947 |
186 |
5.09 |
74 |
0.08 |
0 |
8.8% |
| 6 |
Mike Baguncinha |
0d 00:49:14h |
2025-09-24 18:47:42 |
103 |
43 |
2.40 |
9 |
0.09 |
0 |
14.7% |
| 7 |
Jubileu |
0d 08:40:23h |
2025-09-24 16:59:22 |
1,308 |
304 |
4.30 |
106 |
0.08 |
0 |
9.9% |
| 8 |
Butcher |
0d 15:39:16h |
2025-05-28 19:27:04 |
2,386 |
523 |
4.56 |
221 |
0.09 |
0 |
14.4% |
| 9 |
Tadeu |
0d 01:51:24h |
2025-05-23 20:15:30 |
439 |
52 |
8.44 |
34 |
0.08 |
0 |
15.7% |
| 10 |
m@ori |
0d 00:04:25h |
2025-04-20 18:55:46 |
15 |
1 |
15.00 |
4 |
0.27 |
0 |
31.5% |
| 11 |
m@uro |
0d 01:20:50h |
2025-04-15 22:01:49 |
126 |
55 |
2.29 |
9 |
0.07 |
0 |
18.2% |
| 12 |
niiu |
0d 00:48:49h |
2025-04-01 22:10:06 |
122 |
27 |
4.52 |
7 |
0.06 |
0 |
8.9% |
| 13 |
Bomber |
0d 00:37:09h |
2025-03-27 21:40:50 |
87 |
31 |
2.81 |
9 |
0.10 |
0 |
17.1% |
| 14 |
VIRAVIRA |
0d 00:01:07h |
2025-03-06 21:54:22 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
11.6% |
| 15 |
[ΖмBя.™] |
0d 00:03:10h |
2025-03-05 19:45:12 |
16 |
0 |
16.00 |
2 |
0.13 |
0 |
3.2% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
14,264 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
9,361 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
4,690 times |
14,070 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
4,307 times |
25,842 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,565 times |
89,125 |
| 6 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,654 times |
13,270 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,550 times |
7,650 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
2,213 times |
6,639 |
| 9 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
2,091 times |
12,546 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,949 times |
1,949 |
| 11 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,651 times |
1,651 |
| 12 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,450 times |
1,450 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,299 times |
7,794 |
| 14 |
Friendly Fire |
1,284 times |
-3852 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
1,076 times |
5,380 |
| 16 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,034 times |
3,102 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
596 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
551 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
367 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Healed Teammate |
251 times |
1,255 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
219 times |
-1095 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
133 times |
399 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
111 times |
333 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
69 times |
345 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
60 times |
600 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
33 times |
165 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,799 times |
31.25% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,551 times |
29.64% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
9,260 times |
33.15% |
|
1,235 |
8,436 |
0.15 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
7,545 times |
27.01% |
|
339 |
6,399 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
2,720 times |
9.74% |
|
248 |
2,257 |
0.11 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
2,231 times |
7.99% |
|
22 |
1,936 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
1,729 times |
6.19% |
|
411 |
1,371 |
0.30 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,583 times |
5.67% |
|
188 |
1,225 |
0.15 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
391 times |
1.40% |
|
16,099 |
574 |
28.05 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
362 times |
1.30% |
|
15,804 |
611 |
25.87 |
| 9 |
Coach |
342 times |
1.22% |
|
16,265 |
595 |
27.34 |
| 10 |
Nick |
316 times |
1.13% |
|
14,394 |
489 |
29.44 |
| 11 |
Bill |
302 times |
1.08% |
|
11,646 |
447 |
26.05 |
| 12 |
Francis |
295 times |
1.06% |
|
11,957 |
442 |
27.05 |
| 13 |
Tank |
294 times |
1.05% |
|
1,174 |
136 |
8.63 |
| 14 |
Zoey |
274 times |
0.98% |
|
11,551 |
458 |
25.22 |
| 15 |
Louis |
266 times |
0.95% |
|
10,137 |
450 |
22.53 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
27,098 |
24.31% |
|
2,300 |
24.35% |
|
0.08 |
| 2 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
17,220 |
15.45% |
|
1,294 |
13.70% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
7,780 |
6.98% |
|
1,038 |
10.99% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
6,931 |
6.22% |
|
395 |
4.18% |
|
0.06 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
6,480 |
5.81% |
|
1,022 |
10.82% |
|
0.16 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
5,868 |
5.26% |
|
18 |
0.19% |
|
0.00 |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
5,294 |
4.75% |
|
383 |
4.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
5,226 |
4.69% |
|
393 |
4.16% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
4,861 |
4.36% |
|
861 |
9.11% |
|
0.18 |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
4,464 |
4.00% |
|
441 |
4.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
3,653 |
3.28% |
|
373 |
3.95% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
 |
1.20 |
2,950 |
2.65% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,726 |
1.55% |
|
107 |
1.13% |
|
0.06 |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,527 |
1.37% |
|
181 |
1.92% |
|
0.12 |
| 15 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,307 |
1.17% |
|
84 |
0.89% |
|
0.06 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,167 |
1.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
1.60 |
834 |
0.75% |
|
149 |
1.58% |
|
0.18 |
| 18 |
 |
2.00 |
816 |
0.73% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
672 |
0.60% |
|
106 |
1.12% |
|
0.16 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
556 |
0.50% |
|
33 |
0.35% |
|
0.06 |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
509 |
0.46% |
|
36 |
0.38% |
|
0.07 |
| 22 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
446 |
0.40% |
|
37 |
0.39% |
|
0.08 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
410 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
383 |
0.34% |
|
42 |
0.44% |
|
0.11 |
| 25 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
336 |
0.30% |
|
43 |
0.46% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
 |
1.00 |
326 |
0.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
302 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
3.00 |
232 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 |
206 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
 |
3.00 |
197 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
186 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
174 |
0.16% |
|
23 |
0.24% |
|
0.13 |
| 33 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
173 |
0.16% |
|
20 |
0.21% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
129 |
0.12% |
|
20 |
0.21% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
91 |
0.08% |
|
9 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
89 |
0.08% |
|
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
 |
1.30 |
76 |
0.07% |
|
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
73 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
68 |
0.06% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 40 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
67 |
0.06% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 41 |
M60 |
1.00 |
61 |
0.05% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
60 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
60 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
56 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 45 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
39 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.50 |
36 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
31 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 48 |
Coach |
1.00 |
27 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 49 |
 |
2.00 |
23 |
0.02% |
|
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.35 |
| 50 |
 |
3.00 |
21 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.20 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.00 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Melee |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Knife |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.17 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
323,459 |
32,831 |
2,073,789 |
601 |
3,419 |
3,419 |
10.1% |
63.2 |
94.6 |
| 2 |
 |
138,760 |
30,549 |
1,087,093 |
226 |
1,079 |
1,079 |
22.0% |
35.6 |
128.6 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
164,127 |
17,635 |
454,574 |
218 |
996 |
996.0000 |
10.7% |
25.8 |
164.8 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
30,082 |
7,993 |
578,634 |
135 |
843 |
843.0000 |
26.6% |
72.4 |
35.7 |
| 5 |
 |
123,404 |
28,546 |
597,956 |
175 |
776 |
776.0000 |
23.1% |
20.9 |
159.0 |
| 6 |
 |
28,602 |
4,468 |
492,052 |
142 |
750 |
750.0000 |
15.6% |
110.1 |
38.1 |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
34,058 |
5,014 |
534,797 |
149 |
733 |
733.0000 |
14.7% |
106.7 |
46.5 |
| 8 |
 |
15,348 |
14,491 |
275,286 |
0 |
593 |
593.0000 |
94.4% |
19.0 |
25.9 |
| 9 |
Combat Shotgun |
18,602 |
13,073 |
305,566 |
0 |
590 |
590.0000 |
70.3% |
23.4 |
31.5 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
23,352 |
1,868 |
95,713 |
40 |
225 |
225.0000 |
8.0% |
51.2 |
103.8 |
| 11 |
Steyr Scout |
1,547 |
280 |
62,373 |
16 |
107 |
107.0000 |
18.1% |
222.8 |
14.5 |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
13,790 |
3,250 |
85,070 |
18 |
104 |
104.0000 |
23.6% |
26.2 |
132.6 |
| 13 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,588 |
347 |
76,481 |
18 |
103 |
103.0000 |
21.9% |
220.4 |
15.4 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
63,700 |
12,224 |
104,769 |
0 |
99 |
24.7500 |
19.2% |
8.6 |
643.4 |
| 15 |
 |
8,648 |
1,436 |
60,193 |
0 |
91 |
91.0000 |
16.6% |
41.9 |
95.0 |
| 16 |
 |
167,812 |
3,945 |
35,189 |
0 |
70 |
35.0000 |
2.4% |
8.9 |
2,397 |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
7,035 |
616 |
22,887 |
7 |
54 |
54.0000 |
8.8% |
37.2 |
130.3 |
| 18 |
 |
237 |
232 |
5,036 |
0 |
20 |
20.0000 |
97.9% |
21.7 |
11.9 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
111,583 |
5,199 |
11,513 |
0 |
16 |
16.0000 |
4.7% |
2.2 |
6,974 |
| 20 |
Chrome Shotgun |
173 |
170 |
4,543 |
0 |
12 |
12.0000 |
98.3% |
26.7 |
14.4 |
| 21 |
 |
78,463 |
3,660 |
19,041 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
4.7% |
5.2 |
8,718 |
| 22 |
 |
907 |
855 |
2,216 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
94.3% |
2.6 |
181.4 |
| 23 |
 |
275 |
13 |
650 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
4.7% |
50.0 |
137.5 |
| 24 |
 |
80,840 |
446 |
1,907 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.6% |
4.3 |
40,420 |
| 25 |
 |
10,618 |
3,053 |
111,930 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
28.8% |
36.7 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
27,589 |
16.4% |
62.2% |
21.4% |
| 2 |
 |
26,477 |
21.6% |
55.8% |
22.6% |
| 3 |
 |
24,768 |
20.8% |
57.4% |
21.9% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
14,078 |
14.5% |
65.2% |
20.3% |
| 5 |
 |
11,746 |
16.8% |
62.6% |
20.7% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
10,521 |
14.8% |
62.3% |
22.8% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
6,923 |
15.8% |
65.3% |
18.9% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
6,395 |
12.6% |
70.1% |
17.3% |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
4,257 |
13.6% |
69.1% |
17.4% |
| 10 |
 |
3,770 |
12.9% |
69.6% |
17.5% |
| 11 |
Jockey's Claws |
3,686 |
17.8% |
64.2% |
18.0% |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,874 |
20.4% |
58.6% |
20.9% |
| 13 |
 |
2,751 |
21.2% |
55.3% |
23.5% |
| 14 |
 |
2,485 |
15.5% |
64.0% |
20.5% |
| 15 |
 |
2,235 |
16.0% |
66.2% |
17.9% |
| 16 |
Combat Rifle |
1,564 |
16.2% |
64.3% |
19.4% |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
487 |
16.4% |
63.9% |
19.7% |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
301 |
12.0% |
70.8% |
17.3% |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
213 |
8.0% |
79.3% |
12.7% |
| 20 |
 |
193 |
15.5% |
66.3% |
18.1% |
| 21 |
Chrome Shotgun |
144 |
20.1% |
67.4% |
12.5% |
| 22 |
 |
12 |
25.0% |
58.3% |
16.7% |
| 23 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
467 |
0.42% |
|
50 |
0.19% |
|
9.34 |
22 |
0.23% |
|
0.05 |
| 2 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
191 |
0.17% |
|
21 |
0.08% |
|
9.10 |
16 |
0.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
44 |
0.04% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
8.80 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
133 |
0.12% |
|
16 |
0.06% |
|
8.31 |
13 |
0.14% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
260 |
0.23% |
|
33 |
0.13% |
|
7.88 |
18 |
0.19% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,091 |
0.98% |
|
157 |
0.61% |
|
6.95 |
85 |
0.90% |
|
0.08 |
| 7 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,336 |
1.20% |
|
202 |
0.78% |
|
6.61 |
97 |
1.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
66 |
0.06% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
6.60 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 9 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,903 |
2.60% |
|
443 |
1.72% |
|
6.55 |
196 |
2.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 10 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
463 |
0.42% |
|
73 |
0.28% |
|
6.34 |
28 |
0.30% |
|
0.06 |
| 11 |
c14m1_junkyard |
423 |
0.38% |
|
68 |
0.26% |
|
6.22 |
41 |
0.43% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,669 |
2.39% |
|
431 |
1.67% |
|
6.19 |
191 |
2.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
72 |
0.06% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
6.00 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,481 |
3.12% |
|
597 |
2.31% |
|
5.83 |
255 |
2.70% |
|
0.07 |
| 15 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,718 |
1.54% |
|
298 |
1.15% |
|
5.77 |
169 |
1.79% |
|
0.10 |
| 16 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
835 |
0.75% |
|
147 |
0.57% |
|
5.68 |
62 |
0.66% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
c10m5_houseboat |
893 |
0.80% |
|
159 |
0.62% |
|
5.62 |
67 |
0.71% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,654 |
1.48% |
|
297 |
1.15% |
|
5.57 |
129 |
1.37% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
496 |
0.44% |
|
90 |
0.35% |
|
5.51 |
27 |
0.29% |
|
0.05 |
| 20 |
c3m4_plantation |
193 |
0.17% |
|
36 |
0.14% |
|
5.36 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.05 |
| 21 |
c2m4_barns |
1,451 |
1.30% |
|
280 |
1.08% |
|
5.18 |
92 |
0.97% |
|
0.06 |
| 22 |
c5m3_cemetery |
4,607 |
4.13% |
|
901 |
3.49% |
|
5.11 |
321 |
3.40% |
|
0.07 |
| 23 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
286 |
0.26% |
|
59 |
0.23% |
|
4.85 |
35 |
0.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
c7m2_barge |
7,284 |
6.53% |
|
1,524 |
5.90% |
|
4.78 |
573 |
6.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 25 |
c1m3_mall |
6,850 |
6.14% |
|
1,437 |
5.56% |
|
4.77 |
532 |
5.63% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
c3m2_swamp |
175 |
0.16% |
|
37 |
0.14% |
|
4.73 |
14 |
0.15% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
nmrm4_hospital |
839 |
0.75% |
|
178 |
0.69% |
|
4.71 |
57 |
0.60% |
|
0.07 |
| 28 |
PR3_Highway_F |
660 |
0.59% |
|
140 |
0.54% |
|
4.71 |
68 |
0.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 29 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,807 |
3.41% |
|
810 |
3.14% |
|
4.70 |
300 |
3.18% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,290 |
1.16% |
|
280 |
1.08% |
|
4.61 |
116 |
1.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
c9m2_lots |
321 |
0.29% |
|
70 |
0.27% |
|
4.59 |
26 |
0.28% |
|
0.08 |
| 32 |
c5m2_park |
4,169 |
3.74% |
|
915 |
3.54% |
|
4.56 |
387 |
4.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
814 |
0.73% |
|
179 |
0.69% |
|
4.55 |
59 |
0.62% |
|
0.07 |
| 34 |
c7m1_docks |
7,057 |
6.33% |
|
1,562 |
6.05% |
|
4.52 |
622 |
6.58% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
676 |
0.61% |
|
150 |
0.58% |
|
4.51 |
64 |
0.68% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,357 |
2.11% |
|
527 |
2.04% |
|
4.47 |
149 |
1.58% |
|
0.06 |
| 37 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
279 |
0.25% |
|
63 |
0.24% |
|
4.43 |
28 |
0.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 38 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
132 |
0.12% |
|
30 |
0.12% |
|
4.40 |
17 |
0.18% |
|
0.13 |
| 39 |
c12m5_cornfield |
627 |
0.56% |
|
143 |
0.55% |
|
4.38 |
66 |
0.70% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,571 |
1.41% |
|
362 |
1.40% |
|
4.34 |
142 |
1.50% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
c11m2_offices |
570 |
0.51% |
|
133 |
0.51% |
|
4.29 |
56 |
0.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 42 |
PR2_Park_F |
677 |
0.61% |
|
158 |
0.61% |
|
4.28 |
75 |
0.79% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
c2m1_highway |
1,791 |
1.61% |
|
419 |
1.62% |
|
4.27 |
179 |
1.89% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,210 |
1.09% |
|
287 |
1.11% |
|
4.22 |
95 |
1.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 45 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
109 |
0.10% |
|
26 |
0.10% |
|
4.19 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 46 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,299 |
1.17% |
|
313 |
1.21% |
|
4.15 |
106 |
1.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 47 |
c1m2_streets |
5,459 |
4.90% |
|
1,319 |
5.11% |
|
4.14 |
559 |
5.92% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
c8m2_subway |
3,382 |
3.03% |
|
817 |
3.16% |
|
4.14 |
269 |
2.85% |
|
0.08 |
| 49 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,097 |
2.78% |
|
753 |
2.92% |
|
4.11 |
400 |
4.23% |
|
0.13 |
| 50 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
292 |
0.26% |
|
73 |
0.28% |
|
4.00 |
22 |
0.23% |
|
0.08 |
| 51 |
cwm3_drain |
56 |
0.05% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
4.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
nmrm1_apartment |
603 |
0.54% |
|
153 |
0.59% |
|
3.94 |
60 |
0.64% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,927 |
2.63% |
|
746 |
2.89% |
|
3.92 |
262 |
2.77% |
|
0.09 |
| 54 |
c12m1_hilltop |
446 |
0.40% |
|
118 |
0.46% |
|
3.78 |
44 |
0.47% |
|
0.10 |
| 55 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,513 |
1.36% |
|
402 |
1.56% |
|
3.76 |
110 |
1.16% |
|
0.07 |
| 56 |
c10m1_caves |
1,108 |
0.99% |
|
295 |
1.14% |
|
3.76 |
129 |
1.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 57 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
75 |
0.07% |
|
20 |
0.08% |
|
3.75 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 58 |
c12m4_barn |
732 |
0.66% |
|
198 |
0.77% |
|
3.70 |
52 |
0.55% |
|
0.07 |
| 59 |
c8m4_interior |
2,642 |
2.37% |
|
725 |
2.81% |
|
3.64 |
191 |
2.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 60 |
nmrm2_subway |
720 |
0.65% |
|
198 |
0.77% |
|
3.64 |
67 |
0.71% |
|
0.09 |
| 61 |
c2m5_concert |
386 |
0.35% |
|
107 |
0.41% |
|
3.61 |
21 |
0.22% |
|
0.05 |
| 62 |
c12m3_bridge |
612 |
0.55% |
|
170 |
0.66% |
|
3.60 |
62 |
0.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
dcr_m3_mall |
103 |
0.09% |
|
29 |
0.11% |
|
3.55 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 64 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,779 |
1.60% |
|
502 |
1.94% |
|
3.54 |
203 |
2.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 65 |
c9m1_alleys |
249 |
0.22% |
|
72 |
0.28% |
|
3.46 |
18 |
0.19% |
|
0.07 |
| 66 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,778 |
1.59% |
|
523 |
2.03% |
|
3.40 |
152 |
1.61% |
|
0.09 |
| 67 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,049 |
1.84% |
|
605 |
2.34% |
|
3.39 |
220 |
2.33% |
|
0.11 |
| 68 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,140 |
1.02% |
|
347 |
1.34% |
|
3.29 |
100 |
1.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 69 |
cwm2_warehouse |
46 |
0.04% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
3.29 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 70 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,039 |
0.93% |
|
317 |
1.23% |
|
3.28 |
109 |
1.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 71 |
c11m5_runway |
268 |
0.24% |
|
83 |
0.32% |
|
3.23 |
24 |
0.25% |
|
0.09 |
| 72 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
253 |
0.23% |
|
79 |
0.31% |
|
3.20 |
13 |
0.14% |
|
0.05 |
| 73 |
c7m3_port |
3,055 |
2.74% |
|
961 |
3.72% |
|
3.18 |
247 |
2.61% |
|
0.08 |
| 74 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
243 |
0.22% |
|
80 |
0.31% |
|
3.04 |
17 |
0.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 75 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
62 |
0.06% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
20.67 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.13 |
| 76 |
c11m3_garage |
429 |
0.38% |
|
150 |
0.58% |
|
2.86 |
34 |
0.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 77 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
209 |
0.19% |
|
73 |
0.28% |
|
2.86 |
20 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 78 |
dkr_m1_motel |
250 |
0.22% |
|
88 |
0.34% |
|
2.84 |
32 |
0.34% |
|
0.13 |
| 79 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
226 |
0.20% |
|
86 |
0.33% |
|
2.63 |
33 |
0.35% |
|
0.15 |
| 80 |
cf_m2_mall |
76 |
0.07% |
|
29 |
0.11% |
|
2.62 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 81 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,251 |
2.02% |
|
872 |
3.38% |
|
2.58 |
170 |
1.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 82 |
cf_m1_town |
71 |
0.06% |
|
28 |
0.11% |
|
2.54 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.14 |
| 83 |
c6m3_port |
497 |
0.45% |
|
199 |
0.77% |
|
2.50 |
39 |
0.41% |
|
0.08 |
| 84 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
167 |
0.15% |
|
70 |
0.27% |
|
2.39 |
26 |
0.28% |
|
0.16 |
| 85 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
110 |
0.10% |
|
47 |
0.18% |
|
2.34 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 86 |
cwm1_intro |
14 |
0.01% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
2.33 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 87 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
7 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
2.33 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 88 |
c3m3_shantytown |
104 |
0.09% |
|
45 |
0.17% |
|
2.31 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.06 |
| 89 |
dcr_m2_streets |
50 |
0.04% |
|
22 |
0.09% |
|
2.27 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 90 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
63 |
0.06% |
|
31 |
0.12% |
|
2.03 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 91 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
78 |
0.07% |
|
39 |
0.15% |
|
2.00 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 92 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
122 |
0.11% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
12.20 |
12 |
0.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 93 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
86 |
0.08% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
10.75 |
9 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 94 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
55 |
0.05% |
|
28 |
0.11% |
|
1.96 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 95 |
cf_m3_evac |
66 |
0.06% |
|
35 |
0.14% |
|
1.89 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 96 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
89 |
0.08% |
|
49 |
0.19% |
|
1.82 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 97 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
30 |
0.03% |
|
18 |
0.07% |
|
1.67 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.23 |
| 98 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
19 |
0.02% |
|
13 |
0.05% |
|
1.46 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 99 |
cf_m5_highway |
1 |
0.00% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
0.07 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 100 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
0 |
0.00% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 101 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
0 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]