Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
273,312 |
| Rank: |
18 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.22 |
| Kills per Death: |
3.9751 (3.97*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0965 (0.0965*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
114.11 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
16.8% (17%*) |
| Headshots: |
11,153 (11,180*) |
| Kills: |
115,549 (115,872*) |
| Deaths: |
29,068 (29,209*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
213 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
36 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
47 (47*) |
JCヅ's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
JCヅ |
14d 05:25:13h |
2026-11-07 18:31:02 |
45,909 |
11,558 |
3.97 |
4,360 |
0.09 |
0 |
16.8% |
| 2 |
Vo xingar pra ter atenção |
0d 02:11:55h |
2026-10-29 18:46:25 |
207 |
98 |
2.11 |
14 |
0.07 |
0 |
12.0% |
| 3 |
Me da atenção |
0d 00:04:30h |
2026-10-29 16:34:30 |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
10.8% |
| 4 |
Gado da Mony |
0d 00:10:11h |
2026-10-29 16:30:00 |
48 |
3 |
16.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
15.5% |
| 5 |
Gatilho + Slow do Nordeste |
0d 00:09:49h |
2026-10-16 17:33:07 |
0 |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
1.2% |
| 6 |
E eu Bessias |
0d 01:42:49h |
2026-10-15 18:18:52 |
248 |
65 |
3.82 |
22 |
0.09 |
0 |
19.5% |
| 7 |
Pralkaza |
0d 00:14:19h |
2026-10-15 16:35:58 |
7 |
14 |
0.50 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
3.2% |
| 8 |
Zeze de mamaco |
0d 01:39:35h |
2026-10-02 18:08:48 |
169 |
33 |
5.12 |
17 |
0.10 |
0 |
24.8% |
| 9 |
Mony De Morais |
0d 00:11:44h |
2026-09-13 18:24:41 |
24 |
5 |
4.80 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
28.1% |
| 10 |
Mony Caraplegica |
0d 00:43:05h |
2026-09-13 18:12:57 |
76 |
26 |
2.92 |
4 |
0.05 |
0 |
11.8% |
| 11 |
Mony de peruca |
0d 00:06:07h |
2026-09-13 17:29:52 |
2 |
5 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
200.0% |
| 12 |
monymonymony |
0d 00:04:39h |
2026-09-13 17:23:45 |
0 |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
12.5% |
| 13 |
J |
0d 01:41:29h |
2026-09-13 17:19:06 |
235 |
46 |
5.11 |
22 |
0.09 |
0 |
20.6% |
| 14 |
Mony |
0d 00:05:47h |
2026-09-13 15:37:31 |
19 |
0 |
19.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
121.0% |
| 15 |
(1)Mony |
--- |
2026-09-13 15:31:44 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 16 |
Kicool Lindo |
0d 00:37:52h |
2026-09-10 17:39:41 |
87 |
12 |
7.25 |
5 |
0.06 |
0 |
15.6% |
| 17 |
Conhce o SúraEXIT? |
0d 00:00:11h |
2026-08-30 16:00:34 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 18 |
Conhce o Súra? |
0d 02:11:59h |
2026-08-30 15:57:56 |
261 |
64 |
4.08 |
20 |
0.08 |
0 |
24.8% |
| 19 |
Conhce o Mopa? |
0d 00:15:01h |
2026-08-30 13:45:57 |
0 |
20 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
11.7% |
| 20 |
BodyFat |
0d 01:15:33h |
2026-08-15 15:47:53 |
170 |
40 |
4.25 |
15 |
0.09 |
0 |
17.5% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
20,067 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
11,142 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
7,403 times |
22,209 |
| 4 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
5,226 times |
31,356 |
| 5 |
Revived Teammate |
3,618 times |
10,854 |
| 6 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
3,562 times |
21,372 |
| 7 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,280 times |
82,000 |
| 8 |
Killed a Spitter |
3,241 times |
9,723 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,990 times |
14,950 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,529 times |
2,529 |
| 11 |
Killed a Smoker |
2,366 times |
2,366 |
| 12 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,137 times |
2,137 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,727 times |
10,362 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,347 times |
4,041 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
1,316 times |
-3948 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
967 times |
4,835 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
723 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
591 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
407 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
180 times |
-900 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
172 times |
516 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
144 times |
432 |
| 23 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
115 times |
1,150 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
107 times |
535 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
72 times |
360 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
17 times |
85 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
5,354 times |
31.94% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
5,131 times |
30.61% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
11,485 times |
31.70% |
|
1,416 |
10,064 |
0.14 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
9,462 times |
26.11% |
|
281 |
4,833 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
5,728 times |
15.81% |
|
480 |
4,766 |
0.10 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
2,625 times |
7.24% |
|
418 |
2,227 |
0.19 |
| 5 |
Boomer |
2,023 times |
5.58% |
|
19 |
1,586 |
0.01 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,681 times |
4.64% |
|
161 |
1,219 |
0.13 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
425 times |
1.17% |
|
16,005 |
641 |
24.97 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
384 times |
1.06% |
|
14,859 |
554 |
26.82 |
| 9 |
Zoey |
381 times |
1.05% |
|
14,051 |
538 |
26.12 |
| 10 |
Nick |
370 times |
1.02% |
|
13,895 |
554 |
25.08 |
| 11 |
Louis |
369 times |
1.02% |
|
15,014 |
533 |
28.17 |
| 12 |
Francis |
367 times |
1.01% |
|
13,185 |
568 |
23.21 |
| 13 |
Bill |
366 times |
1.01% |
|
13,123 |
563 |
23.31 |
| 14 |
Coach |
349 times |
0.96% |
|
12,387 |
493 |
25.13 |
| 15 |
Tank |
188 times |
0.52% |
|
578 |
70 |
8.26 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
26,551 |
22.91% |
|
2,667 |
23.86% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
13,275 |
11.46% |
|
1,301 |
11.64% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
Machete |
1.50 |
10,343 |
8.93% |
|
722 |
6.46% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
8,444 |
7.29% |
|
902 |
8.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
7,411 |
6.40% |
|
1,392 |
12.45% |
|
0.19 |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
6,611 |
5.71% |
|
536 |
4.79% |
|
0.08 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
6,563 |
5.66% |
|
362 |
3.24% |
|
0.06 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
6,161 |
5.32% |
|
516 |
4.62% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
5,699 |
4.92% |
|
1,056 |
9.45% |
|
0.19 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
5,438 |
4.69% |
|
29 |
0.26% |
|
0.01 |
| 11 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
3,926 |
3.39% |
|
507 |
4.53% |
|
0.13 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
1,892 |
1.63% |
|
292 |
2.61% |
|
0.15 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
1,695 |
1.46% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
1,592 |
1.37% |
|
200 |
1.79% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,488 |
1.28% |
|
192 |
1.72% |
|
0.13 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,340 |
1.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Katana |
1.50 |
994 |
0.86% |
|
64 |
0.57% |
|
0.06 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
949 |
0.82% |
|
147 |
1.31% |
|
0.15 |
| 19 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
782 |
0.67% |
|
129 |
1.15% |
|
0.16 |
| 20 |
 |
1.30 |
519 |
0.45% |
|
38 |
0.34% |
|
0.07 |
| 21 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
502 |
0.43% |
|
21 |
0.19% |
|
0.04 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
460 |
0.40% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
416 |
0.36% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
371 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
2.00 |
356 |
0.31% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
1.00 |
257 |
0.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
254 |
0.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
1.60 |
216 |
0.19% |
|
30 |
0.27% |
|
0.14 |
| 29 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
155 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
141 |
0.12% |
|
15 |
0.13% |
|
0.11 |
| 31 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
97 |
0.08% |
|
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 32 |
 |
1.00 |
95 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
86 |
0.07% |
|
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
81 |
0.07% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 35 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
75 |
0.06% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
72 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
66 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 38 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
58 |
0.05% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.16 |
| 39 |
Knife |
1.50 |
56 |
0.05% |
|
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
51 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
 |
2.00 |
41 |
0.04% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.22 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
29 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
28 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.00 |
25 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 45 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
22 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.50 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.50 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
3.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Melee |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
M60 |
1.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.25 |
| 57 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
|
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.20 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Fire |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
Cola Bottles Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
384,956 |
51,628 |
3,266,107 |
833 |
4,713 |
4,713 |
13.4% |
63.3 |
81.7 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
61,088 |
59,245 |
1,365,986 |
0 |
2,474 |
2,474 |
97.0% |
23.1 |
24.7 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
224,052 |
32,188 |
814,437 |
317 |
1,530 |
1,530 |
14.4% |
25.3 |
146.4 |
| 4 |
 |
36,245 |
40,897 |
784,608 |
0 |
1,523 |
1,523 |
112.8% |
19.2 |
23.8 |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
50,134 |
9,266 |
995,008 |
193 |
1,180 |
1,180 |
18.5% |
107.4 |
42.5 |
| 6 |
 |
44,522 |
8,313 |
897,330 |
214 |
1,178 |
1,178 |
18.7% |
107.9 |
37.8 |
| 7 |
 |
159,412 |
37,258 |
792,944 |
207 |
1,062 |
1,062 |
23.4% |
21.3 |
150.1 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
26,799 |
5,687 |
447,718 |
119 |
694 |
694.0000 |
21.2% |
78.7 |
38.6 |
| 9 |
 |
42,447 |
9,757 |
371,647 |
79 |
353 |
353.0000 |
23.0% |
38.1 |
120.2 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
29,326 |
3,521 |
178,318 |
49 |
283 |
283.0000 |
12.0% |
50.6 |
103.6 |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
19,130 |
2,382 |
87,009 |
25 |
142 |
142.0000 |
12.5% |
36.5 |
134.7 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
87,525 |
13,200 |
115,895 |
0 |
131 |
18.7143 |
15.1% |
8.8 |
668.1 |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
16,681 |
3,936 |
105,103 |
21 |
124 |
124.0000 |
23.6% |
26.7 |
134.5 |
| 14 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,688 |
1,736 |
44,308 |
0 |
112 |
112.0000 |
102.8% |
25.5 |
15.1 |
| 15 |
 |
200,384 |
5,608 |
49,750 |
0 |
77 |
77.0000 |
2.8% |
8.9 |
2,602 |
| 16 |
 |
1,479 |
1,245 |
25,683 |
0 |
62 |
62.0000 |
84.2% |
20.6 |
23.9 |
| 17 |
 |
4,296 |
509 |
27,159 |
0 |
39 |
39.0000 |
11.8% |
53.4 |
110.2 |
| 18 |
 |
209,536 |
9,083 |
45,038 |
0 |
28 |
28.0000 |
4.3% |
5.0 |
7,483 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
443 |
80 |
15,083 |
1 |
21 |
21.0000 |
18.1% |
188.5 |
21.1 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
111,537 |
4,029 |
9,062 |
0 |
13 |
13.0000 |
3.6% |
2.2 |
8,580 |
| 21 |
 |
3,971 |
721 |
26,375 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
18.2% |
36.6 |
794.2 |
| 22 |
 |
985 |
968 |
2,703 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
98.3% |
2.8 |
246.3 |
| 23 |
Steyr Scout |
50 |
8 |
1,686 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
16.0% |
210.8 |
25.0 |
| 24 |
 |
80,643 |
414 |
1,773 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.5% |
4.3 |
80,643 |
| 25 |
 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
49,033 |
15.4% |
64.5% |
20.1% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
44,455 |
17.3% |
62.8% |
19.8% |
| 3 |
 |
33,269 |
14.7% |
65.6% |
19.7% |
| 4 |
 |
32,499 |
19.6% |
59.7% |
20.7% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
26,270 |
14.2% |
66.5% |
19.3% |
| 6 |
 |
8,673 |
18.5% |
59.5% |
21.9% |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
7,960 |
13.6% |
70.5% |
15.9% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
7,142 |
13.1% |
68.7% |
18.2% |
| 9 |
 |
7,089 |
13.5% |
70.6% |
15.9% |
| 10 |
 |
5,417 |
14.9% |
69.6% |
15.5% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
4,804 |
15.2% |
63.5% |
21.3% |
| 12 |
 |
3,871 |
16.5% |
62.3% |
21.2% |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,468 |
19.8% |
58.4% |
21.9% |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
2,970 |
15.1% |
68.6% |
16.3% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
2,519 |
16.5% |
65.7% |
17.8% |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,964 |
13.4% |
67.2% |
19.5% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,341 |
16.3% |
66.2% |
17.4% |
| 18 |
 |
993 |
15.7% |
66.5% |
17.8% |
| 19 |
 |
641 |
23.4% |
54.4% |
22.2% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
61 |
9.8% |
72.1% |
18.0% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
6 |
33.3% |
50.0% |
16.7% |
| 22 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
287 |
0.25% |
|
36 |
0.12% |
|
7.97 |
26 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
c10m5_houseboat |
884 |
0.76% |
|
147 |
0.50% |
|
6.01 |
67 |
0.60% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,316 |
1.14% |
|
226 |
0.77% |
|
5.82 |
121 |
1.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
230 |
0.20% |
|
40 |
0.14% |
|
5.75 |
12 |
0.11% |
|
0.05 |
| 5 |
dcr_m2_streets |
38 |
0.03% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
5.43 |
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 6 |
nmrm4_hospital |
844 |
0.73% |
|
160 |
0.55% |
|
5.28 |
85 |
0.76% |
|
0.10 |
| 7 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,394 |
1.20% |
|
270 |
0.92% |
|
5.16 |
113 |
1.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 8 |
c1m3_mall |
7,537 |
6.50% |
|
1,465 |
5.02% |
|
5.14 |
654 |
5.85% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,125 |
0.97% |
|
221 |
0.76% |
|
5.09 |
114 |
1.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 10 |
cwm4_building |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
5.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
l4d_yama_1 |
49 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
49.00 |
16 |
0.14% |
|
0.33 |
| 12 |
c11m3_garage |
1,138 |
0.98% |
|
230 |
0.79% |
|
4.95 |
100 |
0.89% |
|
0.09 |
| 13 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,201 |
1.90% |
|
454 |
1.55% |
|
4.85 |
177 |
1.58% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,318 |
2.00% |
|
479 |
1.64% |
|
4.84 |
211 |
1.89% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
318 |
0.27% |
|
66 |
0.23% |
|
4.82 |
33 |
0.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 16 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
313 |
0.27% |
|
65 |
0.22% |
|
4.82 |
22 |
0.20% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
c2m4_barns |
1,827 |
1.58% |
|
382 |
1.31% |
|
4.78 |
124 |
1.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 18 |
c9m2_lots |
167 |
0.14% |
|
35 |
0.12% |
|
4.77 |
24 |
0.21% |
|
0.14 |
| 19 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,390 |
2.06% |
|
503 |
1.72% |
|
4.75 |
208 |
1.86% |
|
0.09 |
| 20 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,619 |
2.26% |
|
553 |
1.89% |
|
4.74 |
338 |
3.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
c7m2_barge |
7,950 |
6.86% |
|
1,686 |
5.77% |
|
4.72 |
763 |
6.82% |
|
0.10 |
| 22 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
151 |
0.13% |
|
32 |
0.11% |
|
4.72 |
17 |
0.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
c11m4_terminal |
792 |
0.68% |
|
168 |
0.58% |
|
4.71 |
76 |
0.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 24 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,107 |
2.68% |
|
677 |
2.32% |
|
4.59 |
261 |
2.33% |
|
0.08 |
| 25 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
430 |
0.37% |
|
96 |
0.33% |
|
4.48 |
47 |
0.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 26 |
c12m5_cornfield |
839 |
0.72% |
|
189 |
0.65% |
|
4.44 |
80 |
0.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 27 |
cf_m1_town |
95 |
0.08% |
|
22 |
0.08% |
|
4.32 |
15 |
0.13% |
|
0.16 |
| 28 |
c8m4_interior |
4,064 |
3.51% |
|
956 |
3.27% |
|
4.25 |
420 |
3.76% |
|
0.10 |
| 29 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,144 |
0.99% |
|
271 |
0.93% |
|
4.22 |
93 |
0.83% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,996 |
1.72% |
|
476 |
1.63% |
|
4.19 |
186 |
1.66% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
281 |
0.24% |
|
68 |
0.23% |
|
4.13 |
35 |
0.31% |
|
0.12 |
| 32 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
99 |
0.09% |
|
24 |
0.08% |
|
4.13 |
17 |
0.15% |
|
0.17 |
| 33 |
cwm1_intro |
49 |
0.04% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
4.08 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,165 |
1.87% |
|
532 |
1.82% |
|
4.07 |
171 |
1.53% |
|
0.08 |
| 35 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,262 |
2.82% |
|
803 |
2.75% |
|
4.06 |
329 |
2.94% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
77 |
0.07% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
4.05 |
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 37 |
c8m2_subway |
3,701 |
3.19% |
|
920 |
3.15% |
|
4.02 |
399 |
3.57% |
|
0.11 |
| 38 |
c3m2_swamp |
237 |
0.20% |
|
59 |
0.20% |
|
4.02 |
27 |
0.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 39 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
48 |
0.04% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
4.00 |
10 |
0.09% |
|
0.21 |
| 40 |
c5m2_park |
4,537 |
3.92% |
|
1,142 |
3.91% |
|
3.97 |
478 |
4.28% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
c7m1_docks |
7,270 |
6.27% |
|
1,836 |
6.29% |
|
3.96 |
667 |
5.97% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,303 |
1.99% |
|
584 |
2.00% |
|
3.94 |
253 |
2.26% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
c12m1_hilltop |
650 |
0.56% |
|
166 |
0.57% |
|
3.92 |
103 |
0.92% |
|
0.16 |
| 44 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
281 |
0.24% |
|
72 |
0.25% |
|
3.90 |
15 |
0.13% |
|
0.05 |
| 45 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
38 |
0.03% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
3.80 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,084 |
0.94% |
|
286 |
0.98% |
|
3.79 |
106 |
0.95% |
|
0.10 |
| 47 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,982 |
2.57% |
|
791 |
2.71% |
|
3.77 |
264 |
2.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 48 |
nmrm2_subway |
820 |
0.71% |
|
218 |
0.75% |
|
3.76 |
82 |
0.73% |
|
0.10 |
| 49 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,549 |
3.06% |
|
951 |
3.26% |
|
3.73 |
337 |
3.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 50 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
302 |
0.26% |
|
81 |
0.28% |
|
3.73 |
26 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 51 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,987 |
3.44% |
|
1,071 |
3.67% |
|
3.72 |
332 |
2.97% |
|
0.08 |
| 52 |
c9m1_alleys |
126 |
0.11% |
|
34 |
0.12% |
|
3.71 |
17 |
0.15% |
|
0.13 |
| 53 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,425 |
1.23% |
|
385 |
1.32% |
|
3.70 |
117 |
1.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
c2m1_highway |
1,571 |
1.36% |
|
426 |
1.46% |
|
3.69 |
167 |
1.49% |
|
0.11 |
| 55 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,696 |
2.33% |
|
736 |
2.52% |
|
3.66 |
308 |
2.75% |
|
0.11 |
| 56 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
58 |
0.05% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
3.63 |
8 |
0.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
86 |
0.07% |
|
24 |
0.08% |
|
3.58 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.03 |
| 58 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
200 |
0.17% |
|
56 |
0.19% |
|
3.57 |
19 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 59 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
225 |
0.19% |
|
64 |
0.22% |
|
3.52 |
18 |
0.16% |
|
0.08 |
| 60 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
81 |
0.07% |
|
23 |
0.08% |
|
3.52 |
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 61 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,480 |
1.28% |
|
422 |
1.44% |
|
3.51 |
124 |
1.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 62 |
dkr_m1_motel |
168 |
0.14% |
|
48 |
0.16% |
|
3.50 |
22 |
0.20% |
|
0.13 |
| 63 |
c10m1_caves |
1,518 |
1.31% |
|
440 |
1.51% |
|
3.45 |
207 |
1.85% |
|
0.14 |
| 64 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,172 |
1.01% |
|
343 |
1.17% |
|
3.42 |
101 |
0.90% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
cdta_04onarail |
17 |
0.01% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
3.40 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.18 |
| 66 |
c1m2_streets |
4,715 |
4.07% |
|
1,402 |
4.80% |
|
3.36 |
557 |
4.98% |
|
0.12 |
| 67 |
c12m4_barn |
969 |
0.84% |
|
293 |
1.00% |
|
3.31 |
77 |
0.69% |
|
0.08 |
| 68 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
509 |
0.44% |
|
154 |
0.53% |
|
3.31 |
52 |
0.47% |
|
0.10 |
| 69 |
c7m3_port |
3,502 |
3.02% |
|
1,065 |
3.65% |
|
3.29 |
287 |
2.57% |
|
0.08 |
| 70 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
233 |
0.20% |
|
71 |
0.24% |
|
3.28 |
19 |
0.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 71 |
cf_m2_mall |
117 |
0.10% |
|
36 |
0.12% |
|
3.25 |
19 |
0.17% |
|
0.16 |
| 72 |
c3m3_shantytown |
181 |
0.16% |
|
56 |
0.19% |
|
3.23 |
20 |
0.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 73 |
c14m1_junkyard |
323 |
0.28% |
|
101 |
0.35% |
|
3.20 |
37 |
0.33% |
|
0.11 |
| 74 |
c11m2_offices |
570 |
0.49% |
|
179 |
0.61% |
|
3.18 |
53 |
0.47% |
|
0.09 |
| 75 |
cwm3_drain |
44 |
0.04% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
3.14 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 76 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,987 |
1.71% |
|
645 |
2.21% |
|
3.08 |
242 |
2.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 77 |
dc2025_4 |
133 |
0.11% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
26.60 |
10 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 78 |
cdta_05finalroad |
66 |
0.06% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
22.00 |
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 79 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
224 |
0.19% |
|
76 |
0.26% |
|
2.95 |
17 |
0.15% |
|
0.08 |
| 80 |
c2m5_concert |
477 |
0.41% |
|
164 |
0.56% |
|
2.91 |
34 |
0.30% |
|
0.07 |
| 81 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
20 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
2.86 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 82 |
PR2_Park_F |
188 |
0.16% |
|
67 |
0.23% |
|
2.81 |
18 |
0.16% |
|
0.10 |
| 83 |
nmrm1_apartment |
556 |
0.48% |
|
200 |
0.68% |
|
2.78 |
78 |
0.70% |
|
0.14 |
| 84 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
250 |
0.22% |
|
91 |
0.31% |
|
2.75 |
23 |
0.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 85 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
32 |
0.03% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
2.67 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.16 |
| 86 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
151 |
0.13% |
|
58 |
0.20% |
|
2.60 |
24 |
0.21% |
|
0.16 |
| 87 |
c6m1_riverbank |
572 |
0.49% |
|
223 |
0.76% |
|
2.57 |
79 |
0.71% |
|
0.14 |
| 88 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,492 |
2.15% |
|
980 |
3.36% |
|
2.54 |
186 |
1.66% |
|
0.07 |
| 89 |
cf_m3_evac |
94 |
0.08% |
|
37 |
0.13% |
|
2.54 |
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 90 |
c6m3_port |
498 |
0.43% |
|
201 |
0.69% |
|
2.48 |
48 |
0.43% |
|
0.10 |
| 91 |
dcr_m3_mall |
27 |
0.02% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
2.45 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 92 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
129 |
0.11% |
|
55 |
0.19% |
|
2.35 |
12 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 93 |
c11m5_runway |
213 |
0.18% |
|
94 |
0.32% |
|
2.27 |
17 |
0.15% |
|
0.08 |
| 94 |
c3m4_plantation |
126 |
0.11% |
|
59 |
0.20% |
|
2.14 |
13 |
0.12% |
|
0.10 |
| 95 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
32 |
0.03% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
2.13 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 96 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
58 |
0.05% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
19.33 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 97 |
cf_m5_highway |
39 |
0.03% |
|
21 |
0.07% |
|
1.86 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 98 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
25 |
0.02% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
1.79 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 99 |
PR3_Highway_F |
127 |
0.11% |
|
100 |
0.34% |
|
1.27 |
11 |
0.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 100 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
20 |
0.02% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
1.25 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.15 |
| 101 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
9 |
0.01% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
1.13 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.22 |
| 102 |
cwm2_warehouse |
17 |
0.01% |
|
18 |
0.06% |
|
0.94 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 103 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
16 |
0.01% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
0.84 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 104 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.67 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.25 |
| 105 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
8 |
0.01% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
0.62 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.38 |
| 106 |
dc2025_1 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
0.60 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 107 |
dc2025_3 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
0.20 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 108 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
2 |
0.00% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
0.18 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 109 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 110 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]