Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Aberazao |
|
| Location: Encantado, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:67149995 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 14:24:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:02:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 29,379 | |
| Rank: | 81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.1874 (7.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1354 (0.1330*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.1% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,236 (1,274*) | |
| Kills: | 9,128 (9,581*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,270 (1,324*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 169 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (3*) | |
Aberazao's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 872 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Aberazao | 0d 01:44:18h | 2026-10-24 16:08:31 | 292 | 46 | 6.35 | 47 | 0.16 | 0 | 38.4% |
| 2 | Abobado | 0d 01:12:35h | 2026-10-21 18:11:24 | 144 | 41 | 3.51 | 25 | 0.17 | 0 | 27.6% |
| 3 | Camara de Vereadores | 0d 00:44:38h | 2026-10-20 18:37:08 | 147 | 22 | 6.68 | 12 | 0.08 | 0 | 41.6% |
| 4 | Samanta_34@ | 0d 01:48:52h | 2026-10-18 13:34:58 | 450 | 43 | 10.47 | 66 | 0.15 | 0 | 33.2% |
| 5 | Alex Dartora | 0d 01:27:34h | 2026-10-01 17:09:53 | 257 | 30 | 8.57 | 40 | 0.16 | 0 | 24.1% |
| 6 | Xei | 0d 16:44:28h | 2026-10-01 15:42:09 | 3,810 | 484 | 7.87 | 551 | 0.14 | 0 | 31.4% |
| 7 | Wesley Bertoldi | 0d 00:41:10h | 2026-09-28 22:02:33 | 48 | 22 | 2.18 | 3 | 0.06 | 0 | 26.8% |
| 8 | Junior Dalla Vechia | 0d 00:59:26h | 2026-09-27 15:46:55 | 202 | 19 | 10.63 | 28 | 0.14 | 0 | 63.9% |
| 9 | Animality do Takeda | 0d 01:19:28h | 2026-07-14 19:09:58 | 319 | 39 | 8.18 | 53 | 0.17 | 0 | 28.9% |
| 10 | Nue | 0d 04:21:06h | 2026-06-07 14:46:49 | 1,421 | 209 | 6.80 | 191 | 0.13 | 0 | 37.7% |
| 11 | petrobras Gaming `-````-- | 0d 00:22:52h | 2026-05-15 17:15:02 | 278 | 5 | 55.60 | 19 | 0.07 | 0 | 22.4% |
| 12 | kkkk`-` | 0d 03:31:51h | 2026-05-15 16:52:10 | 657 | 129 | 5.09 | 72 | 0.11 | 0 | 31.3% |
| 13 | kkkk | 0d 00:58:53h | 2026-04-26 15:43:43 | 103 | 45 | 2.29 | 13 | 0.13 | 0 | 18.9% |
| 14 | kkk | 0d 00:08:19h | 2026-04-26 14:44:50 | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5.9% |
| 15 | B. R. Ni. | 0d 00:23:26h | 2026-04-26 14:36:31 | 156 | 5 | 31.20 | 17 | 0.11 | 0 | 23.1% |
| 16 | Alexander | 0d 00:23:26h | 2026-04-26 14:13:05 | 68 | 19 | 3.58 | 17 | 0.25 | 0 | 26.4% |
| 17 | ahbushto | 0d 01:56:24h | 2026-04-26 13:30:57 | 464 | 64 | 7.25 | 44 | 0.09 | 0 | 35.8% |
| 18 | ,0, | 0d 00:54:28h | 2026-04-21 14:14:58 | 216 | 28 | 7.71 | 30 | 0.14 | 0 | 26.8% |
| 19 | vinao co jogo normal! | 0d 00:18:41h | 2025-10-23 18:30:36 | 95 | 8 | 11.88 | 8 | 0.08 | 0 | 21.8% |
| 20 | Simbionte Nego hehe | 0d 00:00:09h | 2025-10-22 17:57:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,244 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 953 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 866 times | 2,598 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 571 times | 1,713 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 381 times | 381 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 323 times | 323 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 270 times | 270 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 249 times | 6,225 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 241 times | 1,205 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 207 times | 621 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 141 times | 705 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 115 times | 690 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 99 times | 594 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 94 times | 564 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 46 times | 138 |
| 17 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 22 times | 220 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 21 times | 0 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 21 times | 0 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 19 times | 57 |
| 21 | Used Adrenaline | 13 times | 0 |
| 22 | Startled the Witch | 9 times | -45 |
| 23 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 24 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 25 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 259 times | -1554 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 135 times | -810 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 133 times | -3325 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 83 times | -498 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
521 times | 36.61% | 74 | 542 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
307 times | 21.57% | 13 | 244 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
162 times | 11.38% | 24 | 156 | 0.15 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
127 times | 8.92% | 22 | 119 | 0.18 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
76 times | 5.34% | 8 | 62 | 0.13 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
50 times | 3.51% | 0 | 49 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
26 times | 1.83% | 1,068 | 20 | 53.40 | |
| 8 | Nick |
23 times | 1.62% | 1,420 | 21 | 67.62 | |
| 9 | Tank |
22 times | 1.55% | 130 | 16 | 8.13 | |
| 10 | Bill |
21 times | 1.48% | 1,516 | 18 | 84.22 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
20 times | 1.41% | 1,369 | 19 | 72.05 | |
| 12 | Louis |
19 times | 1.34% | 896 | 17 | 52.71 | |
| 13 | Francis |
19 times | 1.34% | 1,069 | 17 | 62.88 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
18 times | 1.26% | 1,448 | 13 | 111.38 | |
| 15 | Coach |
10 times | 0.70% | 524 | 11 | 47.64 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,941 | 30.70% | 367 | 28.81% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1,055 | 11.01% | 205 | 16.09% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,006 | 10.50% | 129 | 10.13% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 674 | 7.03% | 154 | 12.09% | 0.23 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 558 | 5.82% | 65 | 5.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 552 | 5.76% | 100 | 7.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 458 | 4.78% | 67 | 5.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 449 | 4.69% | 84 | 6.59% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 436 | 4.55% | 40 | 3.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 270 | 2.82% | 20 | 1.57% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 176 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 166 | 1.73% | 9 | 0.71% | 0.05 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 155 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 114 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.24% | 0.03 | ||
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 91 | 0.95% | 10 | 0.78% | 0.11 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 89 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.30 | 69 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 68 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 41 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.47% | 0.15 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 27 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.24% | 0.11 | ||
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 24 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 22 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.60 | 17 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.55% | 0.41 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 10 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 | ||
| 34 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Charger | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 28,193 | 6,985 | 493,201 | 161 | 767 | 767.0000 | 24.8% | 70.6 | 36.8 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 21,993 | 5,515 | 152,194 | 67 | 289 | 289.0000 | 25.1% | 27.6 | 76.1 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 4,714 | 6,817 | 164,455 | 0 | 268 | 268.0000 | 144.6% | 24.1 | 17.6 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 11,472 | 2,864 | 155,161 | 64 | 218 | 218.0000 | 25.0% | 54.2 | 52.6 |
| 5 | 2,792 | 847 | 97,060 | 43 | 157 | 157.0000 | 30.3% | 114.6 | 17.8 | |
| 6 | 11,734 | 3,944 | 92,582 | 33 | 149 | 149.0000 | 33.6% | 23.5 | 78.8 | |
| 7 | 8,301 | 2,797 | 115,079 | 34 | 148 | 148.0000 | 33.7% | 41.1 | 56.1 | |
| 8 | 2,429 | 5,487 | 111,159 | 0 | 146 | 146.0000 | 225.9% | 20.3 | 16.6 | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 2,823 | 835 | 85,742 | 12 | 111 | 111.0000 | 29.6% | 102.7 | 25.4 |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 288 | 118 | 33,055 | 8 | 51 | 51.0000 | 41.0% | 280.1 | 5.6 |
| 11 | Magnum | 852 | 391 | 28,567 | 4 | 33 | 33.0000 | 45.9% | 73.1 | 25.8 |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 333 | 739 | 18,842 | 0 | 32 | 32.0000 | 221.9% | 25.5 | 10.4 |
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 175 | 73 | 17,426 | 4 | 19 | 19.0000 | 41.7% | 238.7 | 9.2 |
| 14 | 146 | 191 | 4,152 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 130.8% | 21.7 | 12.2 | |
| 15 | 1,036 | 132 | 5,300 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 12.7% | 40.2 | 129.5 | |
| 16 | 11,236 | 382 | 3,226 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.4% | 8.4 | 2,809 | |
| 17 | H&K MP5-Navy | 477 | 132 | 3,771 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.7% | 28.6 | 159.0 |
| 18 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 169 | 56 | 2,428 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.1% | 43.4 | 56.3 |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 7,483 | 706 | 1,589 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.4% | 2.3 | 2,494 |
| 20 | Charger's Claws | 2,239 | 776 | 7,179 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.7% | 9.3 | 746.3 |
| 21 | 4,062 | 137 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 5.1 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 237 | 114 | 3,272 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.1% | 28.7 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 28 | 23 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 82.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 1,166 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 5,506 | 11.9% | 73.2% | 14.8% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 5,369 | 12.1% | 72.5% | 15.5% |
| 3 | 4,553 | 11.6% | 72.4% | 15.9% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,298 | 10.2% | 75.8% | 14.0% |
| 5 | 3,251 | 14.1% | 70.7% | 15.2% | |
| 6 | 2,379 | 14.5% | 67.7% | 17.8% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 2,365 | 8.5% | 80.3% | 11.2% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 695 | 10.1% | 77.6% | 12.4% |
| 9 | 651 | 8.8% | 80.6% | 10.6% | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 576 | 7.8% | 79.5% | 12.7% |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 449 | 14.5% | 65.9% | 19.6% |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 418 | 11.0% | 70.1% | 18.9% |
| 13 | Magnum | 337 | 8.3% | 80.7% | 11.0% |
| 14 | 265 | 21.1% | 51.7% | 27.2% | |
| 15 | 161 | 16.8% | 65.8% | 17.4% | |
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 124 | 16.9% | 59.7% | 23.4% |
| 17 | 111 | 13.5% | 73.9% | 12.6% | |
| 18 | 109 | 22.0% | 69.7% | 8.3% | |
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 99 | 8.1% | 82.8% | 9.1% |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 57 | 8.8% | 82.5% | 8.8% |
| 21 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 49 | 20.4% | 65.3% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 171 | 1.78% | 18 | 1.36% | 9.50 | 25 | 1.96% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 94 | 0.98% | 10 | 0.76% | 9.40 | 14 | 1.10% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 262 | 2.73% | 30 | 2.27% | 8.73 | 28 | 2.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c10m1_caves | 242 | 2.53% | 28 | 2.11% | 8.64 | 39 | 3.06% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c11m2_offices | 58 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.53% | 8.29 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c12m3_bridge | 58 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.53% | 8.29 | 13 | 1.02% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 166 | 1.73% | 21 | 1.59% | 7.90 | 34 | 2.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 158 | 1.65% | 20 | 1.51% | 7.90 | 20 | 1.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c2m4_barns | 223 | 2.33% | 29 | 2.19% | 7.69 | 28 | 2.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | nmrm3_sewers | 191 | 1.99% | 25 | 1.89% | 7.64 | 16 | 1.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 478 | 4.99% | 63 | 4.76% | 7.59 | 47 | 3.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c5m3_cemetery | 564 | 5.89% | 75 | 5.66% | 7.52 | 65 | 5.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | PR2_Park_F | 112 | 1.17% | 15 | 1.13% | 7.47 | 12 | 0.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 317 | 3.31% | 44 | 3.32% | 7.20 | 45 | 3.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | c7m2_barge | 551 | 5.75% | 78 | 5.89% | 7.06 | 82 | 6.44% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | c10m4_mainstreet | 216 | 2.25% | 31 | 2.34% | 6.97 | 22 | 1.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c12m4_barn | 76 | 0.79% | 11 | 0.83% | 6.91 | 11 | 0.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 97 | 1.01% | 15 | 1.13% | 6.47 | 11 | 0.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | c10m5_houseboat | 92 | 0.96% | 15 | 1.13% | 6.13 | 10 | 0.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | c7m3_port | 375 | 3.91% | 62 | 4.68% | 6.05 | 50 | 3.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | c8m2_subway | 155 | 1.62% | 3 | 0.23% | 51.67 | 28 | 2.20% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | c12m2_traintunnel | 41 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.53% | 5.86 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | c5m5_bridge | 35 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.45% | 5.83 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | c12m1_hilltop | 23 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.30% | 5.75 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.26 | |||
| 25 | c11m1_greenhouse | 28 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.38% | 5.60 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | c8m3_sewers | 162 | 1.69% | 29 | 2.19% | 5.59 | 23 | 1.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | c4m1_milltown_a | 108 | 1.13% | 20 | 1.51% | 5.40 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | c6m3_port | 75 | 0.78% | 14 | 1.06% | 5.36 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | c7m1_docks | 470 | 4.91% | 91 | 6.87% | 5.16 | 78 | 6.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | c5m4_quarter | 201 | 2.10% | 39 | 2.95% | 5.15 | 22 | 1.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 31 | c8m5_rooftop | 121 | 1.26% | 24 | 1.81% | 5.04 | 19 | 1.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 32 | nmrm4_hospital | 41 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | nmrm2_subway | 146 | 1.52% | 32 | 2.42% | 4.56 | 13 | 1.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 34 | dkr_m2_carnival | 80 | 0.83% | 18 | 1.36% | 4.44 | 10 | 0.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | PR4_Quarter_F | 99 | 1.03% | 23 | 1.74% | 4.30 | 12 | 0.94% | 0.12 | |||
| 36 | c5m1_waterfront | 167 | 1.74% | 48 | 3.63% | 3.48 | 30 | 2.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 37 | c8m1_apartment | 59 | 0.62% | 18 | 1.36% | 3.28 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | c1m2_streets | 163 | 1.70% | 52 | 3.93% | 3.13 | 27 | 2.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 83 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.23% | 27.67 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 40 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 154 | 1.61% | 7 | 0.53% | 22.00 | 25 | 1.96% | 0.16 | |||
| 41 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 20 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 42 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 48 | 0.50% | 17 | 1.28% | 2.82 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 43 | PR3_Highway_F | 51 | 0.53% | 20 | 1.51% | 2.55 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 44 | c2m1_highway | 334 | 3.49% | 18 | 1.36% | 18.56 | 48 | 3.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | c12m5_cornfield | 65 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.30% | 16.25 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | pr1_waterfront_f | 63 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.30% | 15.75 | 17 | 1.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 47 | c13m2_southpinestream | 31 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.15% | 15.50 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | c6m2_bedlam | 293 | 3.06% | 19 | 1.44% | 15.42 | 21 | 1.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 49 | c11m5_runway | 15 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 50 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 73 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.38% | 14.60 | 11 | 0.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 51 | c11m4_terminal | 150 | 1.57% | 11 | 0.83% | 13.64 | 14 | 1.10% | 0.09 | |||
| 52 | c2m3_coaster | 177 | 1.85% | 14 | 1.06% | 12.64 | 34 | 2.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 53 | c1m4_atrium | 101 | 1.05% | 8 | 0.60% | 12.63 | 11 | 0.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 54 | c8m4_interior | 449 | 4.69% | 37 | 2.79% | 12.14 | 58 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 55 | dkr_m4_ferris | 108 | 1.13% | 10 | 0.76% | 10.80 | 11 | 0.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 56 | c6m1_riverbank | 53 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.38% | 10.60 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 57 | nmrm1_apartment | 235 | 2.45% | 23 | 1.74% | 10.22 | 36 | 2.83% | 0.15 | |||
| 58 | c1m3_mall | 383 | 4.00% | 38 | 2.87% | 10.08 | 59 | 4.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 59 | cwm3_drain | 15 | 0.16% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | dkr_m1_motel | 2 | 0.02% | 12 | 0.91% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | PR5_Bridge_F | 3 | 0.03% | 19 | 1.44% | 0.16 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 62 | cwm4_building | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 9,581 | 100.00% | 1,324 | 7.2364 | 1,274 | 100.00% | 0.1330 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,587 | 68.75% | 12 | 0.91% | 548.92 | 779 | 61.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | mony |
155 | 1.62% | 104 | 7.85% | 1.49 | 29 | 2.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
104 | 1.09% | 52 | 3.93% | 2.00 | 16 | 1.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Vermont |
88 | 0.92% | 42 | 3.17% | 2.10 | 23 | 1.82% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | JCヅ |
86 | 0.90% | 34 | 2.57% | 2.53 | 10 | 0.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Ale -' |
84 | 0.88% | 73 | 5.51% | 1.15 | 11 | 0.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
82 | 0.86% | 125 | 9.44% | 0.66 | 10 | 0.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter |
81 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 17 | 1.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Jockey |
78 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 29 | 2.29% | 0.37 | |||
| 10 | M@uro |
70 | 0.73% | 22 | 1.66% | 3.18 | 10 | 0.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | beicovski |
69 | 0.72% | 34 | 2.57% | 2.03 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
69 | 0.72% | 17 | 1.28% | 4.06 | 15 | 1.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | bessias |
63 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.83% | 5.73 | 11 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
59 | 0.62% | 39 | 2.95% | 1.51 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | __FaNTasMA__ |
58 | 0.61% | 21 | 1.59% | 2.76 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Smoker |
58 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 15 | 1.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 17 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
51 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.45% | 8.50 | 9 | 0.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
50 | 0.52% | 14 | 1.06% | 3.57 | 9 | 0.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Boomer |
49 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | Seth |
48 | 0.50% | 31 | 2.34% | 1.55 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 21 | Jiganno |
46 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.30% | 11.50 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
45 | 0.47% | 35 | 2.64% | 1.29 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | Karkará |
45 | 0.47% | 15 | 1.13% | 3.00 | 12 | 0.95% | 0.27 | |||
| 24 | Blume |
44 | 0.46% | 22 | 1.66% | 2.00 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | souL' |
42 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.91% | 3.50 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | Chico Bioca |
42 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.83% | 3.82 | 10 | 0.79% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | Gallassi ... |
40 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.53% | 5.71 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | REI DO CERRADO |
39 | 0.41% | 40 | 3.02% | 0.98 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | PipoCa |
39 | 0.41% | 25 | 1.89% | 1.56 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | Camargo |
39 | 0.41% | 19 | 1.44% | 2.05 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | BOT-Spitter |
38 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 9 | 0.71% | 0.24 | |||
| 32 | RAUFO |
37 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.76% | 3.70 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | Sukuna |
36 | 0.38% | 39 | 2.95% | 0.92 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | GreenHouse |
36 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.45% | 6.00 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
35 | 0.37% | 18 | 1.36% | 1.94 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
34 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.45% | 5.67 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 37 | Juju |
31 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.53% | 4.43 | 4 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 38 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
31 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.38% | 6.20 | 4 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | Nephilim |
28 | 0.29% | 16 | 1.21% | 1.75 | 4 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | .Mart. |
25 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.08% | 25.00 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.24 | |||
| 41 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
24 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.76% | 2.40 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 42 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
24 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.23% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
23 | 0.24% | 12 | 0.91% | 1.92 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.22 | |||
| 44 | Static |
22 | 0.23% | 30 | 2.27% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 45 | Bella |
22 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.76% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 46 | dodi |
21 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.68% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.32% | 0.19 | |||
| 47 | BOT-Charger |
21 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 48 | shaki |
20 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.60% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 49 | Conerus Serranus |
20 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.38% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 50 | peter toshh |
19 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.76% | 1.90 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.05 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aberazao

Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Smoker
Boomer
Zoey
Nick
Tank
Bill
Rochelle
Louis
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected
Vermont
Seth
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫